LFC adidas Youth 26/27 Home Long Sleeve Jersey

Liverpool FC 26/27 Home Jersey Kids Longsleeve

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

adidas Liverpool 26/27 Home L/S Football Shirt Jnr YXS 7-8Yr

Cheapest Price
2-3 Working Days
£65.00
Delivery from £3.95

adidas Liverpool Fc 26/27 Home Jersey Kids Longsleeve - Red - Kids 7-8Y

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 days
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

LFC adidas Youth 26/27 Home Long Sleeve Jersey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.50
LFC adidas Youth 26/27 Home Long Sleeve Jersey

Cheapest offer

BLENDING HERITAGE WITH INNOVATION, THE 2026/27 LIVERPOOL FC HOME KIT REINTRODUCES THE ICONIC '80s ADIDAS GRAPHIC REVIVED FOR A NEW ERA ON A BOLD ACTIVE MAROON CANVAS. The LFC adidas Youth 26/27 Home Long Sleeve Jersey blends the club’s rich heritage with modern innovation, reviving the iconic ’80s adidas graphic. Designed for young fans who live and breathe football, it’s more than a jersey. It's a statement of pride and passion. It's an ideal choice for junior fans who dream of emulating their Anfield heroes, whether they're at school or engaging in weekend matches. Product Details: Juniors Home long sleeve jersey for the 2026/27 season. Juniors. Regular fit. Crew neckline. Laid-on 3-Stripes. Active maroon. Embroidered Performance logo. Woven club crest. Stay cool on the pitch with this long-sleeve jersey's CLIMACOOL feature. Embroidered Perf.Logo; Woven Club Crest; laid-on 3 stripes; heat applied sign off. Doubleknit fabric. 100% recycled Polyester. C...
£65.00
3-5 working days
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)

Similar products

LFC adidas Youth 25/26 Home Jersey
£15.00
Go to shop
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
LFC adidas Youth 25/26 Home Jersey
£15.00
Go to shop
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
LFC adidas Youth 25/26 Third Short Sleeve Jersey
£15.00
Go to shop
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
LFC adidas Youth 25/26 Home Jersey
£15.00
Go to shop
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50
LFC adidas Youth 25/26 Away Jersey
£15.00
Go to shop
store.liverpoolfc.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.50