AEG LFR61944B 9kg 1400rpm Washing Machine

LFR61944B 6000 ProSense 1400rpm Washing Machine 9kg Load

AEG LFR61944B 9kg 1400rpm Washing Machine

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£409.00
Free Delivery

Aeg Lfr61944B - 6000 Series White Freestanding 9Kg Washing Machine - 1400 Rpm - A Energy

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£409.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 Series Freestanding Washing Machine 9 kg, 1400 rpm Spin, LFR61944B, ProSense Load Adjustment, MixLoad 69 min 30°C, Hygiene 99.99% Removal, TimeSave, 847x597x636 mm, Energy Class A

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£429.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 ProSense® 9kg Washing Machine - 1400rpm Quiet Freestanding White - L6FBK141B

1-2 working days
£429.00
Free Delivery

AEG LFR61944B 9KG 1400 Spin Washing Machine - White

3 to 5 days
£429.00
Delivery from £9.95

AEG ProSense® Technology LFR61944B 9kg Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - White White

3 to 12 days
£429.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 6000 Series Freestanding Washing Machine 9 kg, 1400 rpm Spin, LFR61944B, ProSense Load Adjustment, MixLoad 69 min 30°C, Hygiene 99.99% Removal, TimeSave, 847x597x636 mm, Energy Class A

£459.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 Series ProSense 9kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - White LFR61944B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£467.97
Free Delivery

AEG LFR61944B 9KG 1400 Spin Washing Machine - White

3 to 5 days
£479.00
Delivery from £9.95
• 1
• 2
AEG LFR61944B 9kg 1400rpm Washing Machine

Cheapest offer

<div><p>Designed to optimise your laundry routine, the AEG LFR61944B 9kg 1400rpm Washing Machine is a fantastic addition to any home. It’s an incredibly spacious appliance, boasting a 9kg drum capacity. This makes it great for busy households. You can get through massive piles of laundry in just one cycle. Whatever you drop into the drum, the ProSense system adjusts every cycle accordingly to save you time and money!</p> <h2>An Intelligent Washing Machine Designed To S
£409.00
1-3 working days
beyondtelevision.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 9 kg capacity for large laundry loads
• ProSense technology for optimal resource usage
• A+++ rating ensures energy efficiency

Similar products

AEG 6000 Series Freestanding Washing Machine 9 kg, 1400 rpm Spin, LFR61944B, ProSense Load Adjustment, MixLoad 69 min 30C, Hygiene 99.99% Removal, T
Free Delivery
AEG 6000 Series Freestanding Washing Machine 9 kg, 1400 rpm Spin, LFR61944B, ProSense Load Adjustment, MixLoad 69 min 30C, Hygiene 99.99% Removal, T
Free Delivery
AEG 6000 Series Freestanding Washing Machine 9 kg, 1400 rpm Spin, LFR6
£605.65
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £2.99