LG UHD Monitor 27UP850K - 4K IPS 27 inch, 60Hz, 5ms, DCI-P3 95%, DisplayHDR 400, High Resolution Content Creation Display, Built-in Speakers, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB-C, White

LG 27UP850K 27 IPS 4K UHD Monitor

Used Offers from

LG UHD Monitor 27UP850K - 4K IPS 27 inch, 60Hz, 5ms, DCI-P3 95%, DisplayHDR 400, High Resolution Content Creation Display, Built-in Speakers, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB-C, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£279.61
Free Delivery

LG UHD Monitor 27UP850K - 4K IPS 27 inch, 60Hz, 5ms, DCI-P3 95%, DisplayHDR 400, High Resolution Content Creation Display, Built-in Speakers, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB-C, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£279.61
Free Delivery

LG UHD Monitor 27UP850K - 4K IPS 27 inch, 60Hz, 5ms, DCI-P3 95%, DisplayHDR 400, High Resolution Content Creation Display, Built-in Speakers, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB-C, White

In stock
£284.00
Free Delivery

Lg 27" Uhd 4K Ips Monitor With Vesa Display Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£299.00
Delivery from £3.99

LG 27UP850K 27 IPS 4K UHD USB-C Monitor

1-3 working days
£299.98
Free Delivery

LG 27UP850K-W 27-Inch UHD 4K IPS Monitor With Height Adjustable Stand & USB-C

1-4 days
£299.99
Free Delivery

LG 27" 27UP850K-W 4K Ultra HD FreeSync IPS Gaming Monitor

1 day
£299.99
Free Delivery

LG 27" 27UP850K 3840x2160 4K IPS 60Hz 1ms FreeSync Gaming Monitor - White

Unknown
£299.99
Free Delivery

LG 27UP850K-W 27 inch 4K Ultra HD IPS 5ms Height Adjustable Flat Monitor

Unknown
£299.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

LG UHD Monitor 27UP850K - 4K IPS 27 inch, 60Hz, 5ms, DCI-P3 95%, DisplayHDR 400, High Resolution Content Creation Display, Built-i
£595.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
LG 27 inch Monitor | 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) | Nano IPS | 144Hz | AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, G-SYNC Compatibility | Tilt/Height/Pivot Adjustable Stand (HDR 600)
£378.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £74.11
LG UHD Monitor 27UP850K - 4K IPS 27 inch, 60Hz, 5ms, DCI-P3 95%, DisplayHDR 400, High Resolution Content Creation Display, Built-in Speakers, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB-C, White

Cheapest offer

[4K resolution] 3840x2160 pixels display breathtaking clarity and fine detail with four times the resolution of Full HD. [Clean and Bright HDR] this monitor supports VESA DisplayHDR 400 with wide-range brightness and contrast, enabling dramatic visual immersion in the lastest HDR games, films and images [27-inch 4K IPS display] delivers a comfortable viewing experience by reducing colour shift from different vantage points. [USB Type-C] allows 4K video display, data transfer and laptop/mobile device charging, all at the same time over a single cable. [DCI-P3] 95% (typ) coverage of the DCI-P3 spectrum is a great solution for highly accurate colour. [MAXXAUDIO] 5W stereo speakers with MaxxAudio support realistic sound effects and powerful sound for the complete immersive experience.
£279.61
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk