LG 32GS85Q-B 80 cm (31.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD 1 ms Black

LG 32GS85Q-B computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD Black

Used Offers from £476.22

LG 32GS85Q-B 80 cm (31.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD 1 ms Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£362.45
Free Delivery

LG UltraGear Gaming Monitor 32GS85Q, 32 inch, 1440p, 180Hz, 1ms Response Time, IPS Panel, NVIDIA G-Sync compatible & AMD FreeSync, Smart Energy Saving, DisplayPort, HDMI

In stock
£364.28
Free Delivery

LG UltraGear Gaming Monitor 32GS85Q, 32 inch, 1440p, 180Hz, 1ms Response Time, IPS Panel, NVIDIA G-Sync compatible & AMD FreeSync, Smart Energy Saving, DisplayPort, HDMI

Unknown
£364.28
Free Delivery

LG 32GS85Q-B computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD Black

3-5 working days
£364.99
Free Delivery

LG 32GS85Q-B 31.5" Quad HD 180Hz Gaming Monitor with FreeSync™ and NVidia G-Sync - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£379.00
Free Delivery

LG 32GS85Q-B 31.5" Quad HD 180Hz Gaming Monitor with FreeSync™ and NVidia G-Sync - Black

Within 7 days
£379.00
Delivery from £19.99

LG 32" 32GS85Q-B 2560x1440 Nano IPS 180Hz 1ms A-Sync Widescreen Gaming Monitor

Unknown
£379.99
Free Delivery

LG UltraGear 32GS85Q-B.AEK 32" Quad HD 2560 x 1440 Nano IPS Gaming Monitor

Unknown
£379.99
Free Delivery

LG UltraGear Gaming Monitor 32GS85Q, 32 inch, 1440p, 180Hz, 1ms Response Time, IPS Panel, NVIDIA G-Sync compatible & AMD FreeSync, Smart Energy Saving, DisplayPort, HDMI

In stock
£381.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LG UltraGear 32GS85Q 32 Nano IPS QHD 180Hz 1ms Gaming Monitor
£379.97
Compare 2 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG 32GS85Q-B 80 cm (31.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD 1 ms Black

Cheapest offer

<b>Dive into the rush with vivid colours</b><br>Rev up your gaming world with 180Hz speed. Ignite your gameplay with a QHD resolution Nano IPS wide viewing angles and a jaw-dropping 180Hz refresh rate.<br><br><b>New speed.<br>New standard.</b><br>This UltraGear monitor's speed standard is 180Hz. You can enjoy ultra-clear and smooth images with a 180Hz refresh rate which loads images 180 times in a second.<br><br><b>Brilliant play from wide angle</b><br>Experience great colour accuracy and vivid game scenes with nano IPS technology. Enjoy a vibrant gaming experience with a 98% DCI-P3 colour spectrum.<br><br><b>Outstanding colour performance</b><br>This monitor supports 98% coverage of the DCI-P3* spectrum by applying nano-sized particles in Nano IPS which help with the reproduction of vibrant colour.<br><br><b>Designed for Incredible Speed</b><br>1ms Nano IPS display minimises afterimage and delivers fast response time letting you enjoy a whole new gaming performance.<br><br><b>Experien
£362.45
Next Day
quzo.net