LG UHD Monitor 32UN650K - 4K IPS 32 inch, 60Hz, 5ms, sRGB 95%, HDR10, High Resolution Content Creation Display, Built-in Speakers, HDMI, DisplayPort, White

LG 32UN650K-W computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LED White

LG UHD Monitor 32UN650K - 4K IPS 32 inch, 60Hz, 5ms, sRGB 95%, HDR10, High Resolution Content Creation Display, Built-in Speakers, HDMI, DisplayPort, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£298.99
Free Delivery

LG 32" 32UN650K-W 3840x2160 IPS 60Hz FreeSync HDR Gaming Monitor - White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£298.99
Free Delivery

LG UHD Monitor 32UN650K - 4K IPS 32inch, 60Hz, 5ms, sRGB 95%, HDR10, High Resolution Content Creation Display, Built-in Speakers, HDMI, DisplayPort, White

1-4 days
£299.00
Free Delivery

LG 32UN650K-W 32" 4K Ultra HD 60Hz Monitor - White, White

3 to 12 days
£299.00
Free Delivery

Lg 31.5 Uhd 4K Ips Monitor Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£299.00
Delivery from £3.99

LG UltraFine 32UN650K-W 4K Ultra HD 32" LED Monitor - Black, Silver/Grey,Black

3-5 working days
£299.00
Delivery from £5.99

LG 32UN650K-W 32" 4K Ultra HD 60Hz Monitor - White

Within 7 days
£299.00
Delivery from £19.99

LG UltraFine 32UN650K 32 IPS 4K UHD Monitor

1-3 working days
£299.98
Free Delivery

LG 31.5” IPS Monitor UHD 4K HDR10 sRGB 95% AMD FreeSync™ 32UN650KW

3-5 working days
£299.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

LG 32UN650K-W computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LED White
£481.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
LG UHD Monitor 32UN650K - 4K IPS 32 inch, 60Hz, 5ms, sRGB 95%, HDR10, High Resolution Content Creation Display, Built-in Speakers, HDMI, DisplayPort, White

Cheapest offer

[31.5-inch 4K monitor] 3840x2160 pixels resolution display that offers breathtaking clarity and fine detail with four times the resolution of Full HD. [IPS monitor] displays impeccable colour accuracy, with a wide viewing angle, the IPS display boasts 95% coverage of the sRGB colour spectrum. [HDR technology] is now applied to various content and this monitor is compatible with industry standard HDR10 high dynamic range. [MAXXAUDIO] 5W stereo speakers with MaxxAudio support realistic sound effects and powerful sound for the complete immersive experience
£298.99
amazon.co.uk