LG 34WR50QK-B computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD Black

LG 34WR50QK 34 VA Full HD UltraWide Curved Monitor

Save on used deals -12 %
Used Offers from £199.97

LG 34WR50QK-B computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£227.99
Free Delivery

LG UltraWide Curved PC Monitor 34WR50QK, 34 inch, 1440p, 100Hz, 5ms Response Time, VA Panel, Smart Energy Saving, Displayport, HDMI

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.00
Free Delivery

LG UltraWide™ 34" Wide Quad HD 100Hz Curved Monitor with FreeSync - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£229.00
Free Delivery

LG UltraWide™ 34” Monitor WQHD Curved HDR10 34WR50QK-B Black Class E

3-5 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

LG UltraWide 34WR50Qk-B.AEK Quad HD 34" Curved VA LCD Monitor - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Lg 34" Qhd Ultrawide Curved Monitor Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£229.00
Delivery from £3.99

LG UltraWide™ 34" Wide Quad HD 100Hz Curved Monitor with FreeSync - Black

Within 7 days
£229.00
Delivery from £19.99

LG UltraWide Curved PC Monitor 34WR50QK, 34 inch, 1440p, 100Hz, 5ms Response Time, VA Panel, Smart Energy Saving, Displayport, HDMI

In stock
£229.22
Free Delivery

LG 34WR50QK-B computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD Black

Next Day
£234.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

LG 34WR50QK-B Monitor
£250.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lg 34Wr50qk-B 34" Va Led Black Curved Monitor 3440X1440/5Ms/2Xhdmi/Displayport/U
£451.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
34 inch, LG Electronics Curved UltraWide Monitor 34WR50QK VA Panel
£299.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
LG 34WR50QK-B computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD Black

Cheapest offer

34” WQHD Curved (3440x1440) display. sRGB 99% (Typ.). HDR10. 100Hz refresh rate. One Click Stand / Tilt Adjustable Stand. Reader Mode / Flicker Safe. 34-inch 21:9 Curved UltraWide QHD (3440x1440) Display: With UltraWide QHD (3440x1440) screen, you can multitask effectively-without shifting through programs.. Wide colour range at sRGB 99% (Typ.) with HDR10: This monitor is compatible with HDR10 (high dynamic range), based on the sRGB 99% colour gamut, supporting specific levels of colour and brightness that enables viewers to enjoy the dramatic colours of the content.. Picture By Picture (PBP): This monitor allows you to see multiple contents from two computers with the picture-by-picture feature, so it helps to process work efficiently.. Easy and comfy: Achieve optimal positioning with the Ergonomic Stand: Simple setting with one click as well as easily adjust Tilt for your ideal viewing experience.. Eye Care: Reader Mode & Flicker Safe help to provide eye comfort, reducing eye strain.
£227.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk