LG OLED evo AI C6 55-inch 4K Smart TV - OLED55C65LA (α11 AI Processor 4K Gen3, 120Hz (VRR 165Hz), Dolby Vision, Dolby Atmos, FILMMAKER MODE™ [Model year 2026]

LG 55" 4K Ultra HD OLED Smart TV [2026] - OLED55C65LA, Silver

Used Offers from

LG OLED evo AI C6 55-inch 4K Smart TV - OLED55C65LA (α11 AI Processor 4K Gen3, 120Hz (VRR 165Hz), Dolby Vision, Dolby Atmos, FILMMAKER MODE™ [Model year 2026]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

LG 55" 4K Ultra HD OLED Smart TV [2026] - OLED55C65LA, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£1,799.00
Delivery from £7.00

LG 55" OLED evo AI C6 4K Smart TV 2026 OLED55C65LA

3-5 working days
£1,799.98
Free Delivery

LG 55 Inch OLED55C65LA Smart 4K UHD HDR OLED AI TV

3 to 5 days
£1,799.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

LG 55″ UHD AI UA73 4K Smart TV 2025 55UA73006LA
£299.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG 27BN55UP-B 27" IPS Monitor, 3840 x 2160 4K UHD, 60Hz, 5ms
£210.24
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
LG 55UH5Q-E 55" 4K UHD signage with LG webOS platform and enhanced security
£989.16
Compare 2 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £89.99
LG 55" OLED evo AI G5 4K Smart TV 2025 OLED55G54LW
£1,599.00
Compare 12 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
LG OLED evo AI C6 55-inch 4K Smart TV - OLED55C65LA (α11 AI Processor 4K Gen3, 120Hz (VRR 165Hz), Dolby Vision, Dolby Atmos, FILMMAKER MODE™ [Model year 2026]

Cheapest offer

Brightness Booster & α11 AI processor - enhanced brightness & processing Certified Perfect Black and Colour - in bright and dark rooms Smart webOS platform with advanced AI functionality plus intuitive AI Magic Remote Ultimate Gaming experience Dolby Vision and Filmmaker mode for the ultimate cinematic experience
£1,799.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.