LG OLED55B65LA 55 inch OLED 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart TV

LG 55 Inch OLED55B65LA Smart 4K UHD HDR OLED AI TV

LG OLED55B65LA 55 inch OLED 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart TV

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£1,599.00
Free Delivery

LG 55" 4K Ultra HD OLED Smart TV [2026] - OLED55B65LA, Umber Brown - Slate Marble effect back

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£1,599.00
Delivery from £7.00

3-5 working days
£1,599.98
Free Delivery

LG 55 Inch OLED55B65LA Smart 4K UHD HDR OLED AI TV

3 to 5 days
£1,599.99
Free Delivery

55" LG B6 OLED AI 4K HDR Smart TV 2026 - OLED55B65LA, Brown

3-5 working days
£1,599.99
Delivery from £45.00

Similar products

LG 55XF3E Outdoor Signage 55″ Full HD 55-inch high-brightness professional display with webOS platform and exceptional visibility, designed for
£8,248.79
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £17.94
LG 34WR55QK-B computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD Black
£273.99
Compare 24 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG 55″ UHD AI UA73 4K Smart TV 2025 55UA73006LA
£299.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG C55LA 55" 4K Ultra HD OLED Smart TV - OLED55C55LA, Silver
£1,099.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG OLED55B65LA 55 inch OLED 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart TV

Cheapest offer

Featuring premium picture technology, at a top value price, the LG OLED55B65LA is a class act. Luxury TV technology, for everyday viewingWith its self-illuminating OLED panel, the LG OLED55B65LA delivers the ultimate in deep blacks, high contrast and pure colours. This means that, whatever your choice of viewing, you get to experience the most lifelike images, smooth motion and AI-enhanced brightness for everyday viewing. The native 120Hz screen and fast response time also make it great for gaming. The latest webOS with multi-AI architecture makes Smart TV the most intuitive and user-friendly yet. Advanced processing for AI-enhanced performance, with Alpha 8 AI Processor Gen 3Fitted with LG’s latest Alpha 8 AI Processor Gen 3, this LG OLED 55” TV benefits all round from improved AI-enhanced processing. The powerful processor improves all aspects of the TV’s performance from its Smart TV operation to the sound and, most importantly, the picture quality. As well as maximising the image b
£1,599.00
3-5 Working Days
richersounds.com