LG W4X1095NNK 9kg/5kg Steam Washer Dryer - BLACK STEEL

LG 9kg / 5kg Direct Drive Washer Dryer, Matte Black W4X1095NNK

Used Offers from

LG W4X1095NNK 9kg/5kg Steam Washer Dryer - BLACK STEEL

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£479.00
Free Delivery

LG X10 Series ThinQ W4X1095NNK Wifi Connected 9Kg / 5Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - Black Wash&Dry Wash Only]

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£479.00
Delivery from £20.00

LG X10 Series ThinQ™ W4X1095NNK Wifi Connected 9Kg/5Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - Black Wash&Dry Wash Only], Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£479.00
Delivery from £20.00

LG X10 Series Direct Drive W4X1095NNK WiFi-enabled 9 kg Washer Dryer - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£479.00
Delivery from £45.00

LG 9kg / 5kg Direct Drive Washer Dryer, Gloss Black W4X1095NNK

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£479.00

Similar products

LG F4X1009NWK washing machine Front-load 9 kg 1400 RPM White
£349.00
Compare 20 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
LG F4NX1009NWB Washing Machine 9 kg Front Loader Series X1, Class A, 1400 Rotations, WiFi, 6 Motion Direct Drive, Steam Wash, Allergy Care, Freestanding, Essence White
£463.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £79.99
LG F4X7009TWB 9kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - White
£449.00
Compare 15 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG RHX7009TWB 9kg TurboDry AIDry Heat Pump Condenser Dryer - WHITE
£679.00
Compare 10 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG W4X1095NNK 9kg/5kg Steam Washer Dryer - BLACK STEEL

Cheapest offer

Purchase this LG appliance between 1st December 2025 and 30th June 2026 and claim a Free Five Year Warranty!Product must be registered with LG within 90 days of purchase to qualify.Click here to register on the LG website.Spin speed 1400rpmWash load 9kg Drying load 5kgVariable temperatureVariable spin speed6 Motion Direct Drive inverter motorDial and touch controlsWiFi connectivityDelay timer 3-19 hoursAdd item functionWashing programmes: cotton, eco 40-60, easy care, mixed, Quick14, woolChild control lockDimensions: h850 x w600 x d550mm(dimensions exclude button and door protrusions)
£479.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk