Harris Ultimate Shed & Fence Exterior Woodwork Swan Neck Paint Brush | 120mm Grey

LG Harris Paint Brush 120mm Swan Neck - Ultimate Shed & Fence Exterior, Grey - Pack of 3

Harris Ultimate Shed & Fence Exterior Woodwork Swan Neck Paint Brush | 120mm Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.67
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Shed & Fence Exterior Woodwork Swan Neck Paint Brush | 120mm Grey

In stock
£13.68
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Shed & Fence Exterior Woodwork Swan Neck Paint Brush | 120mm Grey

In stock
£13.79
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Shed & Fence Exterior Woodwork Swan Neck Paint Brush | 120mm Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.45
Delivery from £4.49

Harris Ultimate Swan Neck Paint Brush 120mm

1-3 working days
£16.54
Delivery from £6.00

Harris Ultimate Shed & Fence Swan Neck Paint Brush 120mm [103031102]

2-3 days
£17.26
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Shed & Fence Exterior Woodwork Swan Neck Paint Brush | 120mm Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Shed & Fence Exterior Woodwork Swan Neck Paint Brush | 120mm Grey

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.19
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Shed & Fence Exterior Woodwork Swan Neck Paint Brush | 120mm Grey

In stock
£21.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Harris 102104009 Seriously Good Aluminium Extension Pole 3M
£16.26
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Harris Essentials 11 Piece Decorating Set
£9.29
Compare 24 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Harris 101092006 Essentials Walls & Ceilings Roller On A Pole 9 Inch
£9.02
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
LG Harris Multipurpose Plastic Black Professional Paint Scuttle 15 Litre Tray (4 Scuttles)
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harris Ultimate Shed & Fence Swan Neck Exterior Woodwork Paint Brush,100mm (Pack of 2)
£28.76
14.38 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Harris Ultimate Shed & Fence Exterior Woodwork Swan Neck Paint Brush | 120mm Grey

Cheapest offer

120mm Shed and Fence Swan Neck paint brush Gives the ultimate finish when painting exterior woodwork with exterior shed and fence paints The brush head enables you to paint 40 Percent faster than the Harris Essentials Block Brush saving you precious time! The comfortable, ergonomic handle makes painting your shed and fence in one go more feasible with less fatigue The practical storage case keeps the brush head wet for up to 2 weeks, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Harris
£13.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk