2" Harris Seriously Good Walls & Ceilings Angled Paint Brush

LG Harris Paint Brush Seriously Good Walls & Ceilings Angled 2"

2" Harris Seriously Good Walls & Ceilings Angled Paint Brush

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.00
Delivery from £4.49

Harris Seriously Good Wall & Ceiling Paint Brush 50mm Angled [102011005]

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£4.76
Free Delivery

2" Harris Seriously Good Walls & Ceilings Angled Paint Brush

£4.95
Delivery from £4.49

2" Harris Seriously Good Walls & Ceilings Angled Paint Brush

£5.20
Delivery from £4.49

Harris Seriously Good Walls & Ceilings 2" Angled Paint Brush, Multi

3 to 5 days
£5.29
Delivery from £3.95

2" Harris Seriously Good Walls & Ceilings Angled Paint Brush

£5.35
Free Delivery

2" Harris Seriously Good Walls & Ceilings Angled Paint Brush

£5.49
Delivery from £4.49

2" Harris Seriously Good Walls & Ceilings Angled Paint Brush

In stock
£5.85
Free Delivery

2" Harris Seriously Good Walls & Ceilings Angled Paint Brush

In stock
£5.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Harris 102104009 Seriously Good Aluminium Extension Pole 3M
£16.26
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Harris Essentials 11 Piece Decorating Set
£9.29
Compare 24 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Harris 101092006 Essentials Walls & Ceilings Roller On A Pole 9 Inch
£9.02
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
LG Harris Multipurpose Plastic Black Professional Paint Scuttle 15 Litre Tray (4 Scuttles)
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harris Ultimate Shed & Fence Swan Neck Exterior Woodwork Paint Brush,100mm (Pack of 2)
£28.76
14.38 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2" Harris Seriously Good Walls & Ceilings Angled Paint Brush

Cheapest offer

This Seriously Good angled paint brush has been designed to give you controlled paint application along edges and into corners This brush will give you seriously good results when painting walls and ceilings Use with emulsion paint A great brush solution for cutting in around the top of a wall near the ceiling around light fixtures and for painting other hard to reach areas For best results rinse brush head before use to remove any dust The patented No-Loss* technology means no bristle loss when you are painting After use with emulsion paint remove the excess paint and wash in warm soapy water or rinse in clean running water or cleaning fluids Then immediately dry thoroughly *Bristle loss may occur if left to soak or if left in a damp area, Manufacturer: Harris
£3.00
amazon.co.uk