Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Powercoat Paint Roller 9in

LG Harris Paint Roller Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Powercoat, Medium Pile Frame & Sleeve, 9in 2pc

Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Powercoat Paint Roller 9in

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £6.99

Harris Ultimate Wall & Ceiling Powercoat Roller 9" [103012000]

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£10.21
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Powercoat Paint Roller 9in

In stock
£11.32
5.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Powercoat Paint Roller 9in

In stock
£11.32
5.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Powercoat Paint Roller 9in

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Powercoat Paint Roller 9in

In stock
£12.83
Free Delivery

Harris Ultimate Powercoat Medium Pile Fixed Roller Frame & Sleeve For Water-Based Paints, (L)230mm, 2 Piece

1-3 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.00

Harris Ultimate Powercoat Medium Pile Fixed Roller Frame & Sleeve For Water-Based Paints, (L)230mm, 2 Piece

1-3 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £6.00

Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Powercoat Paint Roller 9in

In stock
£14.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Harris 102104009 Seriously Good Aluminium Extension Pole 3M
£16.26
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Harris Essentials 11 Piece Decorating Set
£9.29
Compare 24 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Harris 101092006 Essentials Walls & Ceilings Roller On A Pole 9 Inch
£9.02
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Harris Wall & Ceiling Extension Roller On Pole - 9"
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG Harris Multipurpose Plastic Black Professional Paint Scuttle 15 Litre Tray (4 Scuttles)
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harris Ultimate Walls & Ceilings Powercoat Paint Roller 9in

Cheapest offer

This 9in Powercoat Roller gives the ultimate finish when painting smooth and semi-smooth interior walls & ceilings with emulsion paints With 30% greater coverage compared to other Harris rollers, this roller is ideal for painting large areas quickly and efficiently The handle is 0.63m in length, providing extra reach for those hard to reach or awkward areas The roller frame can be unscrewed from the handle and used with the Harris Seriously Good screw-fit extension pole Replacement Powercoat roller sleeves can be bought separately, Weight: 1.212542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Harris
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk