Harris Seriously Good Roller Tray Set Shed Fence & Decking 4" (3 Sleeves)

LG Harris Roller Kit – Seriously Good 4in Shed, Fence & Decking – Soft Grip Frame, Medium Sleeves

Harris Seriously Good Roller Tray Set Shed Fence & Decking 4" (3 Sleeves)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.12
Delivery from £6.00

Harris Seriously Good 4in Shed, Fence & Decking Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.60
3.4 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Harris Seriously Good 4in Shed, Fence and Decking Roller Kit

3 to 5 days
£13.60
Delivery from £4.95

Harris Seriously Good 4in Shed, Fence & Decking Kit

Cheapest Total Price
£14.69
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good 4in Shed, Fence & Decking Kit

In stock
£15.40
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good 4in Shed, Fence & Decking Kit

In stock
£15.90
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good 4in Shed, Fence & Decking Kit

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Seriously Good Exterior Shed Fence Decking Roller Kit Includes Soft Grip Roller Frame Medium Pile Roller Sleeves 9in Roller Tray 5in Exterior Brush

3-5 days
£16.09
Free Delivery

Harris Seriously Good 4in Shed, Fence & Decking Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Harris 101092006 Essentials Walls & Ceilings Roller On A Pole 9 Inch
£9.02
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Harris 102104009 Seriously Good Aluminium Extension Pole 3M
£16.26
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Harris Wall & Ceiling Extension Roller On Pole - 9"
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harris Essentials 11 Piece Decorating Set
£9.29
Compare 24 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Harris Seriously Good Exterior Woodwork Shed and Fence Roller Frame and Sleeve, 4in
£3.49
Compare 14 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Harris Seriously Good Roller Tray Set Shed Fence & Decking 4" (3 Sleeves)

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your exterior painting projects with the Harris Seriously Good Exterior Shed, Fence & Decking Roller Kit. This comprehensive set is tailored for quick and effective application of exterior woodcare paints, ensuring your outdoor spaces not only look great but are also well-protected.The kit features a 4-inch roller and a 5-inch brush, perfect for covering large areas and detailed edges alike. The soft grip roller frame and medium pile sleeves ensure smooth paint application, while the included 9-inch roller tray makes your painting process hassle-free.For enhanced ease and efficiency, this roller kit is compatible with the Harris Seriously Good Extension Pole, allowing you to extend your reach for those hard-to-access areas. Prior to use, it's recommended to rub the roller sleeve and brush with a clean hand to remove any dust particles. Following your painting project, clean the equipment according to the paint manufacturer's guidelines to maintain the kit's quality and performa
£13.12
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)