LG NANO 4K UHD AI NU80 65-inch 4K Smart TV - 65NU800B6LA (α7 AI Processor 4K Gen9, 60Hz, HDR10, FILMMAKER MODE™, Google Cast, Apple AirPlay 2) [Model year 2026]
LG Nano 4K UHD AI 65NU800B6LA NU80 65 Inch Smart TV, α7 Processor Gen9, 60 Hz, HDR10, Filmmaker Mode™, Google Cast, Apple AirPlay 2, 2026
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£489.00
Free Delivery
LG NANO AI NU80 65" 4K Ultra HD Smart TV [2026] - 65NU800B6LA, Black
Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£489.00
Delivery from £10.00
65" LG NU80 LED 4K HDR Smart TV 2026 - 65NU800B6LA, Black
3-5 working days
£529.99
Delivery from £20.00
Similar products
LG 65NANO81T6A 65-Inch Nanocell AI 4K UHD Smart TV, (α5 AI Processor Gen7, Freeview Play and Amazon Alexa, 60Hz), Ashed Blue [Model 2024]
£469.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG 50NANO90A6B 50 Inch Nano AI 4K Smart TV, webOS 25 Platform, Alpha 7 Processor Gen8, 60 Hz, Energy Class F, 2025, 1 Count
£369.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG 55NANO82T6B 55-Inch Nanocell AI 4K UHD Smart TV, (α5 AI Processor Gen7, Freeview Play and Amazon Alexa, 60Hz), Ashed Blue [Model 2024]
£349.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG 43NANO80A6B.AEK TV 109.2 cm (43") 4K Ultra HD Smart TV Wi-Fi Blue
£224.97
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
LG Smart TV 55 inch 4K Ultra HD Display NanoCell System WebOS Processor a7 Gen8 Class G Color Black - 55NANO81A6A.API
£467.34
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery