LG Nano 4K UHD AI 43NU850B6LA NU85 43 Inch Smart TV, α7 Processor Gen9, 60 Hz, HDR10, Filmmaker Mode™, Google Cast, Apple AirPlay 2, 2026

LG NANO 4K UHD AI NU85 43-inch 4K Smart TV - 43NU850B6LA (α7 AI Processor 4K Gen9, 60Hz, HDR10, FILMMAKER MODE™, Google Cast, Apple AirPlay 2) [Model year 2026]

LG Nano 4K UHD AI 43NU850B6LA NU85 43 Inch Smart TV, α7 Processor Gen9, 60 Hz, HDR10, Filmmaker Mode™, Google Cast, Apple AirPlay 2, 2026

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£269.00
Free Delivery

LG Nano 4K UHD AI 43NU850B6LA NU85 43 Inch Smart TV, α7 Processor Gen9, 60 Hz, HDR10, Filmmaker Mode™, Google Cast, Apple AirPlay 2, 2026

Cheapest Price
In stock
£269.00
Delivery from £4.99

LG NANO AI NU85 43" 4K Ultra HD Smart TV [2026] - 43NU850B6LA, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£269.00
Delivery from £7.00

LG NU85 LED 4K HDR Smart TV 2026 - 43NU850B6LA, Black

3-5 working days
£269.99
Delivery from £5.99

LG Nano 4K UHD AI 43NU850B6LA NU85 43 Inch Smart TV, α7 Processor Gen9, 60 Hz, HDR10, Filmmaker Mode™, Google Cast, Apple AirPlay 2, 2026

In stock
£289.00
Free Delivery
LG Nano 4K UHD AI 43NU850B6LA NU85 43 Inch Smart TV, α7 Processor Gen9, 60 Hz, HDR10, Filmmaker Mode™, Google Cast, Apple AirPlay 2, 2026

Cheapest offer

Nano detail Enhancer powered by α7 AI Processor for sharp images Linea Flow Design - for beauty and practicality Smart webOS platform with all your favourite streaming services Immersive cinema experience with Filmmaker Mode and HDR Game Optimiser & VRR for responsive and slick gaming
£269.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LG 65NANO81T6A 65-Inch Nanocell AI 4K UHD Smart TV, (α5 AI Processor Gen7, Freeview Play and Amazon Alexa, 60Hz), Ashed Blue [Model 2024]
£469.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG 50NANO90A6B 50 Inch Nano AI 4K Smart TV, webOS 25 Platform, Alpha 7 Processor Gen8, 60 Hz, Energy Class F, 2025, 1 Count
£369.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG 55NANO82T6B 55-Inch Nanocell AI 4K UHD Smart TV, (α5 AI Processor Gen7, Freeview Play and Amazon Alexa, 60Hz), Ashed Blue [Model 2024]
£349.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG 43NANO80A6B.AEK TV 109.2 cm (43") 4K Ultra HD Smart TV Wi-Fi Blue
£224.97
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
LG Smart TV 55 inch 4K Ultra HD Display NanoCell System WebOS Processor a7 Gen8 Class G Color Black - 55NANO81A6A.API
£467.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery