LG NatureFRESH GBBS524CEV 60/40 Fridge Freezer - Essence Black Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£599.00
Free Delivery

LG GBBS524CEV NatureFRESH 375L Freestanding Frost Free Fridge Freezer Essence Black Steel

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£599.00
Free Delivery

LG Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Essence Black Steel

Cheapest Price
3-5 working
£599.00
Free Delivery

LG NatureFRESH GBBS524CEV 60/40 Fridge Freezer - Essence Black Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£599.00
Delivery from £14.95

LG Fit & Max GBBS524CEV 203cm 70/30 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Black Steel

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£599.00
Delivery from £19.99

LG Fit & Max GBBS524CEV 203cm 70/30 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Black Steel Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£599.00
Delivery from £20.00

LG GBBS524CEV 200x59.7cm Frost Free Black Steel Fridge Freezer

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£599.00

375L, Fit & Max Tall Fridge Freezer, Black GBBS524CEV

3-5 working days
£628.98

Lg GBBS524CEV Essence Black Steel 59.7cm Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Essence Black Steel

1-3 Days
£629.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LG NatureFRESH GBBS524CEV 60/40 Fridge Freezer - Essence Black Steel

Cheapest offer

Dimensions: 203 x 59.7 x 67.5 cm (H x W x D) Capacity: Fridge 262 litres, Freezer 113 litres No Frost Technology: No manual defrosting, fresher food Fast Chill: Quick temperature reduction in the fridge Safety Alarms: Door and temperature alerts Warranty: 5-year manufacturer's guarantee
£599.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk