LG OLED evo AI C6 42-inch 4K Smart TV - OLED42C65LA (α11 AI Processor 4K Gen3, 120Hz (VRR 165Hz), Dolby Vision, Dolby Atmos, FILMMAKER MODE™ [Model year 2026]

LG OLED42C65LA 42 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart OLED evo AI TV Dolby Vision Do

LG OLED evo AI C6 42-inch 4K Smart TV - OLED42C65LA (α11 AI Processor 4K Gen3, 120Hz (VRR 165Hz), Dolby Vision, Dolby Atmos, FILMMAKER MODE™ [Model year 2026]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£999.99
Free Delivery

LG evo AI C6 42" 4K Ultra HD OLED Smart TV [2026] - OLED42C65LA, Silver

3 to 12 days
£1,099.00
Delivery from £7.00
LG OLED evo AI C6 42-inch 4K Smart TV - OLED42C65LA (α11 AI Processor 4K Gen3, 120Hz (VRR 165Hz), Dolby Vision, Dolby Atmos, FILMMAKER MODE™ [Model year 2026]

Cheapest offer

α11 AI processor - advanced processing for optimised pictures and sound Certified Perfect Black and Colour - in bright and dark rooms Smart webOS platform with advanced AI functionality plus intuitive AI Magic Remote Ultimate Gaming experience Dolby Vision and Filmmaker mode for the ultimate cinematic experience
£999.99
amazon.co.uk