LG OLED42C66LB 42 4K OLED evo Smart TV with Dolby Vision Dolby Atmos & webOS

LG OLED42C66LB 42 inch OLED evo 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart TV

LG OLED42C66LB 42 4K OLED evo Smart TV with Dolby Vision Dolby Atmos & webOS

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£1,299.00
Delivery from £9.99

LG OLED42C66LB 42" OLED evo AI Smart 4K TV - 2026

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£1,299.00

Similar products

Genuine Replacement AKB76046602 MR25GA Magic AI Voice TV Remote Control Compatible with LG AKB76046602 MR25GA - OLED42C66LB OLED48B65LA OLED48C66LB OLED48G66LS OLED55B65LA OLED Evo 4K Ultra HD Smart
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG OLED42C66LB 42 4K OLED evo Smart TV with Dolby Vision Dolby Atmos & webOS

Cheapest offer

LG OLED42C66LB 42 Inch 4K OLED evo AI Smart TV Experience exceptional picture quality immersive sound and cutting-edge smart features with the LG OLED42C66LB 42 Inch 4K OLED evo AI Smart TV. Designed for film lovers gamers and anyone seeking premium home entertainment this compact OLED TV delivers stunning visuals powered by LG's renowned self-lit OLED technology. With perfect blacks infinite contrast Dolby Vision HDR Dolby Atmos audio and the powerful α9 AI Processor the LG OLED42C66LB transforms everything you watch into a breathtaking viewing experience.Ideal for living rooms bedrooms gaming setups and media spaces the LG OLED42C66LB combines flagship OLED performance with a versatile 42-inch screen size that's perfect for both entertainment and next-generation gaming. Self-Lit OLED evo 4K Display Unlike conventional LED TVs the LG OLED42C66LB uses millions of self-lit pixels that illuminate independently without the need for a backlight. This advanced OLED technology delivers excep
£1,299.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk