LG OLED48C56LB 48" C5 4K OLED Smart TV

LG OLED48C56LB 48 Inch OLED evo AI C5 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart TV 2025

Used Offers from

LG OLED48C56LB 48" C5 4K OLED Smart TV

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£849.00
Free Delivery

LG OLED48C56LB 48 Inch OLED evo AI C5 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart TV

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£849.00
Free Delivery

LG OLED48C56LB 48inch OLED evo AI C5 4K SMART TV WiFi Dolby Atmos

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 working days
£849.00
Free Delivery

LG OLED48C56LB 48" C5 OLED EVO 4K HDR Smart TV - 2025

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£849.00

LG OLED48C56LB 2025 48" Evo AI C5 OLED 4K Smart TV - BLACK

Unknown
£949.00
Free Delivery

C56LB 48" 4K Ultra HD OLED 120Hz Smart TV - OLED48C56LB

in stock
£949.00
Free Delivery

LG OLED48C56LB 48 4K OLED Smart TV with Dolby Vision & Atmos

1-2 working days
£949.00
Free Delivery

LG C56LB 48" 4K Ultra HD OLED 120Hz Smart TV - OLED48C56LB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£949.00
Free Delivery

LG OLED48C56LB 48 inch OLED evo 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart TV | AI Processor 4K Gen8 - Quad Core | 3840 x 2160 Resolution

3-5 Working Days
£949.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LG OLED48C56LB 48" C5 4K OLED Smart TV Black
£849.00
Go to shop
Reliant.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tilt TV Wall Mount 37-80 Inch Screens, Low Profile TV Wall Bracket Compatible with LG OLED48C44LA OLED48C46LA OLED48C54LA OLED48C56LB OLED48G56LS OLED evo AI 4K HDR Smart
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine LG Magic Motion Voice TV Remote Control for OLED48C56LB OLED AI Smart
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tilt TV Wall Mount 37-80 Inch Screens, Low Profile TV Wall Bracket Compatible with LG OLED48C44LA OLED48C46LA OLED48C54LA OLED48C56LB OLED48G56LS OLED evo AI 4K HDR Smart
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Replacement for LG MR25GA Magic Motion AI Voice TV Remote Control Compatible with 65QNED93A6A 75NANO90A6B Smart LED
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG OLED48C56LB 48" C5 4K OLED Smart TV

Cheapest offer

<div><p>The LG OLED48C56LB 48 inch 4K OLED Smart TV is designed to offer a truly next-level experience. The LG C5 OLED TV's 48 Inch TV screen features a detail-rich 4K resolution, and uses OLED technology to create images that are rich in contrast! The WebOS 25 operating system also improves the experience, by giving you effortless access to all of your favourite streaming services. It’s easy to use, and it can even be controlled via your smartphone, thanks to the LG ThinQ app!&
£849.00
1-3 working days
beyondtelevision.co.uk