LG OLED48G66LS 48 Inch OLED evo AI G6 4K Smart TV 165Hz Gaming Dolby Vision & Alpha 11 AI Processor

LG OLED48G66LS 48 inch OLED Evo 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart TV Stand version

LG OLED48G66LS 48 Inch OLED evo AI G6 4K Smart TV 165Hz Gaming Dolby Vision & Alpha 11 AI Processor

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£1,699.00
Free Delivery

LG OLED48G66LS 48 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart OLED evo AI TV Dolby Vision Do

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,699.00
Free Delivery

LG 48" 4K Ultra HD OLED Smart TV [2026] - OLED48G66LS, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£1,699.00
Delivery from £7.00

LG OLED48G66LS 48" OLED evo AU 4K Smart TV - Table Stand

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£1,699.00

LG 48" OLED evo AI G6 4K Smart TV 2026 OLED48G66LS

3-5 working days
£1,699.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Genuine Replacement AKB76046602 MR25GA Magic AI Voice TV Remote Control Compatible with LG AKB76046602 MR25GA - OLED42C66LB OLED48B65LA OLED48C66LB OLED48G66LS OLED55B65LA OLED Evo 4K Ultra HD Smart
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG OLED48G66LS 48 Inch OLED evo AI G6 4K Smart TV 165Hz Gaming Dolby Vision & Alpha 11 AI Processor

Cheapest offer

Stand out features Premium DesignPart of LG’s Gallery Series the ultra-slim Flush Fit design sits beautifully close to the wall creating a sophisticated centrepiece for modern living spaces. LG AI Magic RemoteNavigate effortlessly with intuitive point-and-click control voice functionality and quick access to your favourite entertainment. Powered by webOSDiscover personalised recommendations popular streaming apps and smart features through LG’s intuitive webOS entertainment platform. Perfect Black with Reflection FreeEnjoy deep OLED blacks and exceptional contrast with advanced reflection reduction technology that helps maintain picture quality in bright rooms. Certified Perfect ColourExperience rich accurate colours with certified colour fidelity that delivers vibrant and lifelike images across every type of content. OLED evo TechnologyLG’s advanced OLED evo technology combines self-lit pixels enhanced brightness and exceptional contrast to create a truly immersive viewing experience.
£1,699.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk