LG OLED65B56LA 65-Inch OLED 4K UHD Smart TV, B5 Series, (α8 AI Processor, Dolby Atmos, Freeview Play and Amazon Alexa, 120Hz) [Model 2025]

B56LA 65" 4K HDR Smart webOS TV with AI Concierge - OLED65B56LA

LG OLED65B56LA 65-Inch OLED 4K UHD Smart TV, B5 Series, (α8 AI Processor, Dolby Atmos, Freeview Play and Amazon Alexa, 120Hz) [Model 2025]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

B56LA 65" 4K HDR Smart webOS TV with AI Concierge - OLED65B56LA

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

LG OLED65B56LA 65 4K OLED Smart TV with Dolby Vision & Atmos

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

LG OLED65B56LA 65 inch OLED 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart TV | AI Processor 4K Gen2 - Quad Core | 3840 x 2160 Resolution

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

LG OLED65B56LA 65" OLED Smart TV, 4K Ultra HD, Black F

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

65" LG B5 OLED AI 4K HDR Smart TV 2025 - OLED65B56LA, Black,Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,099.00
Delivery from £45.00

LG 65″ OLED AI B5 4K Smart TV 2025 OLED65B56LA

3-5 working days
£1,199.98
Free Delivery

LG 65 Inch OLED65B56LA Smart 4K UHD HDR OLED TV

3 to 5 days
£1,199.99
Free Delivery

LG OLED65B56LA 65-Inch OLED 4K UHD Smart TV, B5 Series, (α8 AI Processor, Dolby Atmos, Freeview Play and Amazon Alexa, 120Hz) [Model 2025]

In stock
£1,259.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

4 Variants from £665.00

LG OLED65B56LA 65-Inch OLED 4K UHD Smart TV, B5 Series, (α8 AI Processor, Dolby Atmos, Freeview Play and Amazon Alexa, 120Hz) [Model 2025]

Cheapest offer

4K OLED technology with self-lit pixels for perfect contrast and 100% colour accuracy Intelligent α8 processor with AI Super Upscaling Perfect Black - self-lit pixels provide infinite contrast Dolby Vision with Filmmaker mode for true-to-cinema pictures Smart webOS platform with advanced AI functionality plus all your favourite streaming services
£1,099.00
amazon.co.uk