Genuine LG Magic Motion Voice TV Remote Control for OLED65C56LB OLED AI Smart

LG OLED65C56LB 65 Inch OLED evo AI C5 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart TV 2025

5.0 (1)

Genuine LG Magic Motion Voice TV Remote Control for OLED65C56LB OLED AI Smart

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

65`` OLED evo AI C5 4K Smart TV 2025

1-3 Days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

LG OLED65C56LB 65" C5 4K OLED Smart TV

1-3 working days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

LG OLED65C56LB.AEK 65" 4K Smart TV

1-3 Days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

LG OLED65C56LB 65 inch OLED evo 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart TV | AI Processor 4K Gen8 - Quad Core | 3840 x 2160 Resolution

3-5 Working Days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

C56LB 65" 4K Ultra HD OLED 120Hz Smart TV - OLED65C56LB

in stock
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

Lg Oled65C56Lb 65" Oled Evo Ai C5 4K Smart Tv 2025

1-3 working days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

LG OLED65C56LB 65 Inch OLED evo AI C5 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart TV

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£1,499.00
Free Delivery

LG OLED65C56LB 65inch OLED evo AI C5 4K SMART TV WiFi Dolby Atmos

2 to 5 working days
£1,499.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Genuine LG Magic Motion Voice TV Remote Control for OLED65C56LB OLED AI Smart

Cheapest offer

Display Technology: OLED / Refresh Rate: 120 Hz / UPC: 8806096363416 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: OLED65C56LB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21079015633 / Colour: Brown / Unit Type: Unit / Features: Wireless / Unit Quantity: 1 / Compatible Brand: For LG / Built-in Digital Tuner: Freeview HD / Screen Size: 65 in / Compatible Model: OLED65C56LB / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LG C5 65" OLED evo AI 4K HDR Smart TV 2025 - OLED65C56LB - REFURB-A / Audio/Video Inputs: Coaxial F / Smart TV Features: Home Automation Control / Brand: LG / Type: Remote Control / EAN: 8806096363416 / GTIN: 8806096363416 / Wireless Range: 5-10 m / Maximum Resolution: 2160p (4K) / Model: OLED65C56LB / Country of Origin: China
£49.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LG OLED65C56LB 65" C5 4K OLED Smart TV Brown
£1,499.00
Go to shop
Reliant.co.uk
Free Delivery
TV LG evo AI C5 (2025) 65" OLED 4K UHD - OLED65C56LB
£2,199.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG OLED65C56LB 65 Inch C5 OLED EVO 4K UHD HDR Smart TV with LG US90TY 5.1.3ch Soundbar Bundle
£1,998.50
Go to shop
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
TV LG evo AI C5 (2025) 65" OLED 4K UHD - OLED65C56LB
£1,678.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 Ratings
5 stars
1
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.com Kunde

The LG C5 65-inch OLED is a noticeable upgrade from my C1. It’s lighter, significantly brighter, and the picture quality is stunning, as expected from OLED. The updated software is much snappier and more refined, though still not enough to replace an Apple TV, which I continue to use for media. I pr…

via trustami