LG SMART 27" Full HD 100Hz Monitor - White, White

LG Smart Monitor 27U511SA-W, 27 Inch | Full HD 1080P IPS Panel | 100Hz Refresh Rate |Built in Speakers, Wifi & Bluetooth Connectivity | webOS Smart streming Apps with Remote Control | White

Used Offers from

LG SMART 27" Full HD 100Hz Monitor - White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

LG SMART Monitor 27U511SA-W - Full HD 1080p IPS 27 Inch, 100Hz, 5ms Response Time, Built-in Speakers, Wifi & Bluetooth Connectivity, Virtually Borderless, webOS Smart TV Apps, Remote Control, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.97
Free Delivery

LG Smart Monitor 27U511SA-W - Full HD 1080p IPS 27 Inch, 100Hz, 5ms Response Time, Built-In Speakers, Wifi & Bluetooth Connectivity, Virtually Borderless, webOS Smart TV Apps, Remote Control

1-4 days
£199.97
Free Delivery

LG 27U511SA 27 IPS Full HD Smart webOS Monitor

1-3 working days
£199.97
Free Delivery

LG SMART Monitor 27U511SA-W

3-5 working days
£206.99
Free Delivery

LG SMART Monitor 27U511SA-W - Full HD 1080p IPS 27 Inch, 100Hz, 5ms Response Time, Built-in Speakers, Wifi & Bluetooth Connectivity, Virtually Borderless, webOS Smart TV Apps, Remote Control, White

In stock
£207.38
Free Delivery

LG SMART Monitor 27U511SA-W - Full HD 1080p IPS 27 Inch, 100Hz, 5ms Response Time, Built-in Speakers, Wifi & Bluetooth Connectivity, Virtually Borderless, webOS Smart TV Apps, Remote Control, White

In stock
£210.00
Free Delivery

LG SMART Monitor 27U511SA-W - Full HD 1080p IPS 27 Inch, 100Hz, 5ms Response Time, Built-in Speakers, Wifi & Bluetooth Connectivity, Virtually Borderless, webOS Smart TV Apps, Remote Control, White

In stock
£210.44
Free Delivery

LG SMART Monitor 27U511SA-W - Full HD 1080p IPS 27 Inch, 100Hz, 5ms Response Time, Built-in Speakers, Wifi & Bluetooth Connectivity, Virtually Borderless, webOS Smart TV Apps, Remote Control, White

In stock
£213.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LG UltraGear 32G810SA-W 32' 144 Hz UHD 4K AI Smart Gaming Monitor
£501.68
Compare 2 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
LG 34WR55QK-B computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD Black
£276.32
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG UltraGear Curved OLED Gaming Monitor 34GS95QE, 34 inch, 1440p, 240Hz, 0.03ms Response Time, HDR 10, NVIDIA G-Sync compatible & AMD FreeSync, Smart Energy Saving, DisplayPort, HDMI
£1,178.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG SMART 27" Full HD 100Hz Monitor - White, White

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your workspace with this 27-inch LG monitor. The Full HD IPS display delivers crisp visuals with bright colours and sharp detail from any angle - ideal for multitasking, presentations, or creative projects. And with a smooth 100Hz refresh rate and a 5-millisecond response time, everything from scrolling through docs to video conferencing feels seamless. Plus, the anti-flicker screen helps reduce eye strain, making it perfect for long hours at your desk, while the HDMI port makes connecting your laptop or desktop a breeze.
£199.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)