LG UltraGear™ G6 32G620B-B 32 inch QHD 200Hz IPS Gaming Monitor | HDR10, 1ms GtG, G-SYNC Compatible, FreeSync Premium, Tilt/Pivot/Height/Swivel Adjustable Stand, HDMI, DP, Black

LG 32" UltraGear™ G6 Gaming Monitor, QHD, 200Hz refresh, 1ms response, GSYNC/FreeSync, Black 32G620BB

LG UltraGear™ G6 32G620B-B 32 inch QHD 200Hz IPS Gaming Monitor | HDR10, 1ms GtG, G-SYNC Compatible, FreeSync Premium, Tilt/Pivot/Height/Swivel Adjustable Stand, HDMI, DP, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.97
Free Delivery

LG UltraGear™ G6 32G620B-B 32 inch QHD 200Hz IPS Gaming Monitor | HDR10, 1ms GtG, G-SYNC Compatible, FreeSync Premium, Tilt/Pivot/Height/Swivel Adjustable Stand, HDMI, DP, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.97
Free Delivery

LG UltraGear™ G6 32G620B-B 32 inch QHD 200Hz IPS Gaming Monitor | HDR10, 1ms GtG, G-SYNC Compatible, FreeSync Premium, Tilt/Pivot/Height/Swivel Adjustable Stand, HDMI, DP, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.97
Free Delivery

LG UltraGear™ G6 32G620B-B 32 inch QHD 200Hz IPS Gaming Monitor | HDR10, 1ms GtG, G-SYNC Compatible, FreeSync Premium, Tilt/Pivot/Height/Swivel Adjustable Stand, HDMI, DP, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.97
Free Delivery

LG UltraGear™ G6 32G620B-B 32 inch QHD 200Hz IPS Gaming Monitor | HDR10, 1ms GtG, G-SYNC Compatible, FreeSync Premium, Tilt/Pivot/Height/Swivel Adjustable Stand, HDMI, DP, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.97
Free Delivery

LG UltraGear™ G6 32G620B-B 32 inch QHD 200Hz IPS Gaming Monitor | HDR10, 1ms GtG, G-SYNC Compatible, FreeSync Premium, Tilt/Pivot/Height/Swivel Adjustable Stand, HDMI, DP, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.97
Free Delivery

LG UltraGear™ G6 32G620B-B 32 inch QHD 200Hz IPS Gaming Monitor | HDR10, 1ms GtG, G-SYNC Compatible, FreeSync Premium, Tilt/Pivot/Height/Swivel Adjustable Stand, HDMI, DP, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£199.97
Free Delivery

LG UltraGear™ G6 32G620B-B 32 inch QHD 200Hz IPS Gaming Monitor | HDR10, 1ms GtG, G-SYNC Compatible, FreeSync Premium, Tilt/Pivot/Height/Swivel Adjustable Stand, HDMI, DP, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.97
Free Delivery

LG UltraGear 32G620B G6 32 IPS QHD 200Hz 1ms Gaming Monitor

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£199.97
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
LG UltraGear™ G6 32G620B-B 32 inch QHD 200Hz IPS Gaming Monitor | HDR10, 1ms GtG, G-SYNC Compatible, FreeSync Premium, Tilt/Pivot/Height/Swivel Adjustable Stand, HDMI, DP, Black

Cheapest offer

[32-inch QHD IPS Display for Sharper Detail & Immersive Clarity] The expansive 32-inch QHD (2560×1440) IPS panel delivers lifelike visuals, improved pixel density and consistent colour accuracy-enhancing spatial awareness and clarity during fast-paced gameplay. [Vivid, Realistic Colour with sRGB 99% & HDR10] With sRGB 99% (Typ.) and HDR10, the 32G620B produces high-fidelity colour and enhanced contrast, allowing gamers to experience dramatic scenes and vibrant environments as intended by developers. [Ultra-Smooth Motion with 200Hz Refresh Rate & 1ms GtG] A 200Hz refresh rate and 1ms GtG response time reduce motion blur, ghosting and latency, delivering fluid, crystal-clear transitions for competitive gameplay. [Tear-Free, Low-Latency Gameplay with G-SYNC & FreeSync Premium] Certified NVIDIA G-SYNC Compatible and AMD FreeSync Premium technologies minimise tearing and stuttering, ensuring smooth, stable performance even during intense action. [Gaming Tools Built In: Dynamic Action Sync, Black Stabilizer, Crosshair & FPS Counter] Gain a competitive edge with Dynamic Action Sync for reduced input lag, Black Stabilizer for improved visibility in dark scenes, an on-screen Crosshair for accuracy and an FPS Counter for real-time performance monitoring.
£199.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk