Lian Li UNI SL120 INF Reverse Blade Addressable RGB Black 120mm Fan

Lian Li A3 mATX MD Black

5.0 (1)

Lian Li UNI SL120 INF Reverse Blade Addressable RGB Black 120mm Fan

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.98
Delivery from £4.95

Lian Li x Dan A3 mATX MD Black Wood - A3-mATX-WD BLACK

Unknown
£69.95
Free Delivery

Lian Li A3 mATX Wood Edition - Black

Unknown
£69.95
Delivery from £7.99

Lian Li A3 mATX Wood Black Small Form Factor Steel Mesh PC Gaming Case

1 day
£69.98
Delivery from £5.48

Lian Li A3 Micro ATX Wood Edition Cabinet Black A3-MATX-WD

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li A3 Micro ATX Wood Edition Cabinet Black A3-MATX-WD

In stock
£70.02
Free Delivery

Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition Mini Tower Case - Black

1-3 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lian Li A3-mATX Micro Tower Black, Wood

3-5 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li A3 Micro ATX Wood Edition Cabinet Black A3-MATX-WD

In stock
£76.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lian Li UNI SL120 INF Reverse Blade Addressable RGB Black 120mm Fan

Cheapest offer

High Performance RGB Fan Pushing air through the radiator effectively while maintaining the stunning looks of RGB fans. IMPROVED DESIGNS, IMPROVED PERFORMANCE Compared to the Galahad AIO, the Galahad ll Trinity series shows significant improvement in cooling performance thanks to the many design changes that were introduced. CHOOSE PREFERABLE LOOK The Galahad II Trinity series pump cap has three interchangeable designs, each with a unique look and two rings of colors that can be individually controlled with different lighting effects. HIGH DENSITY ALUMINUM RADIATOR This 27mm thick radiator features single-wave radiator fins with 20 FPI (fins per inch), which is less airflow restrictive and can result in greater thermal performance. DAISY-CHAINABLE ARGB FAN The ARGB PWM fans can be daisy-chained by a single short cable which can be hidden inside the frame of the fan. The 120mm fan is 25mm thick and is equipped with fluid dynamic bearings for stable and quiet operations while effectively
£19.98
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Lian Li A3-mATX Glass Edition, Wood White, Small Form Factor Chassis, Tempered G
£69.95
Compare 11 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Lian Li A3 mATX White
£54.94
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Lian Li x DAN A3 mATX Black Mesh SFF Case- CAS-LIA-02350
£59.95
Compare 15 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Lian Li A3-MATX Front wood panel
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 Ratings
5 stars
1
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0