Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF AIO 240mm ARGB CPU Water Cooler - Black

Used Offers from

Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF AIO 240mm ARGB CPU Water Cooler - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£119.98
Delivery from £4.95

Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 240mm Black SL-INF AIO Liquid Cooler - High Performance RGB CPU Cooler with Aluminium Radiator and PWM Fans

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF AIO 240mm ARGB All In One CPU Cooler - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£119.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li Galahad II Trinity RGB SL-INF 240mm Liquid AiO CPU Cooler in

1-3 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 240mm Black SL-INF AIO Liquid Cooler - High Performance RGB CPU Cooler with Aluminium Radiator and PWM Fans

In stock
£129.97
Free Delivery

Lian Li GA II TRINITY Computer case All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF 240mm Black ARGB All-in-One Liquid C

1 day
£133.99
Delivery from £5.48

Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 240mm Black SL-INF AIO Liquid Cooler - High Performance RGB CPU Cooler with Aluminium Radiator and PWM Fans

In stock
£140.88
Free Delivery

Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL AIO 240mm Performance ARGB CPU Water Cooler - Black

Unknown
£142.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lian Li Galahad II Trinity AIO 360mm ARGB CPU Water Cooler - White
£124.98
Compare 13 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL AIO 240mm Performance ARGB CPU Water Cooler - White
£133.99
Compare 11 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li GALAHAD II LCD 360 SL-INF complete water cooling, ARGB - white
£187.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li Galahad II LCD Performance AIO 280mm CPU Water Cooler - White
£109.99
Compare 5 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity RGB 360mm Liquid AiO CPU Cooler in Black
£126.99
Compare 5 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity SL-INF AIO 240mm ARGB CPU Water Cooler - Black

Cheapest offer

CAPTURE, EDIT, AND ENJOY Through L-Connect 3, you can freely screen record or screen capture your favorite content from virtually anywhere. You can even further edit the videos or images that you captured with a built-in editor tool before fully importing the files. DESIGNED FOR COOL The 8th Gen Asetek pump features a 3-phase motor with up to 3600 RPM for enhanced cooling and quieter operation. It is further complemented by a larger cold plate designed for the latest Intel and AMD processors. HIGH DENSITY ALUMINUM RADIATOR This 30mm thick radiator features single-wave radiator fins with 20 FPI (fins per inch), which is less airflow restrictive and results in greater thermal performance. DAISY-CHAINABLE ARGB FANS The ARGB PWM fans can be daisy-chained by a single short cable which can be hidden inside the frame of the fans.
£119.98
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk