Lian Li LANCOOL 216 Front ARGB Fan and USB Module White

Used Offers from

Lian Li LANCOOL 216 Front ARGB Fan and USB Module White

Cheapest Price
1 day
£11.99
Delivery from £5.48

Lian Li ARGB and USB Module for Lancool 216 - Enhanced ARGB Control & 2 Extra USB 3.0 Ports - Compatible with Lancool 216 Case - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.47
Free Delivery

Lian Li ARGB and USB Module for Lancool 216 - Enhanced ARGB Control & 2 Extra USB 3.0 Ports - Compatible with Lancool 216 Case - White

In stock
£17.64
Free Delivery

Lian Li LANCOOL 216 Additional I/O Module, ARGB Fan Controls, 2x USB 3.0, Mother

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.36
Free Delivery

Lian Li ARGB and USB Module for Lancool 216 - Enhanced ARGB Control & 2 Extra USB 3.0 Ports - Compatible with Lancool 216 Case - White

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£27.13
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Cable length 0.82 m
Product colour White
Housing material Plastic

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Ports & interfaces

DC-in jack No
Card reader integrated No
Ports quantity 2
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity 2
Hub interfaces USB 3.0
Host interface USB pin header (19 pin)

Weight & dimensions

Height 30.7 mm
Depth 26.5 mm
Width 147.8 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Lian Li Lancool III Full Tower PC Case - White
£139.98
Compare 12 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Lian Li Lancool 207 Midi Tower Black
£64.96
Compare 10 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li Lancool 217 - White
£106.99
Compare 9 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li Lancool III RGB Full Tower PC Case - Black
£129.99
Compare 13 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li LANCOOL 216 Front ARGB Fan and USB Module White

Cheapest offer

£11.99
1 day
scan.co.uk