Lian Li O11 AIR MINI Black - High Airflow Compact Modular Tower Case

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£124.40
Free Delivery

Lian Li O11 Air Mini Mid Tower Case - Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.82
Delivery from £20.00

Lian Li O11 AIR MINI BLACK Midi Tower Game Console Casing Black

Unknown
£172.69

Lian Li O11 AIR MINI Black - High Airflow Compact Modular Tower Case

In stock
£229.99
Delivery from £9.00

Lian Li O11 AIR MINI BLACK Midi Tower Game Console Casing Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.79
Free Delivery

Lian Li O11 AIR MINI Black - High Airflow Compact Modular Tower Case

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£276.01
Free Delivery
Lian Li O11 AIR MINI Black - High Airflow Compact Modular Tower Case

Cheapest offer

Pre-installed High-Performance Fans: Comes with 2 x 140mm front fans and 1 x 120mm rear fan, pre-installed for hassle-free setup and enhanced cooling. Compact Yet Spacious: Despite its compact size, the O11 AIR MINI accommodates E-ATX, ATX, M-ATX, and ITX motherboards, offering flexibility in building your system. Versatile Cooling Options: Supports both air and AIO water cooling, with space for up to 170mm tower coolers and 240mm or 280mm radiators. Premium Build Quality: Constructed with durable materials including hairline brushed aluminium, super fine mesh, and tempered glass, combining aesthetics with durability.
£124.40
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lian Li O11D Mini-X Mid Tower Gaming Case - Black USB 3.0
£91.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Midi-Tower Case - White
£75.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li 011 Dynamic Mini O11D mini V2 Flow Mini Tower Black
£83.99
Compare 12 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow Midi-Tower Case - White
£83.99
Compare 13 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery