Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO XL Full Tower Tempered Glass Case Black

Lian Li O11D EVO XL - Black

5.0 (14)

Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO XL Full Tower Tempered Glass Case Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£195.94
Delivery from £4.95

Lian Li O11D EVO XL Black Full Tower Case - High Airflow, E-ATX Support, Triple Radiator Capability

In stock
£195.95
Free Delivery

Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO XL E-ATX Full Tower Gaming PC Case - Black

Unknown
£195.95
Free Delivery

Lian Li O11D EVO XL - Black

Unknown
£195.95
Free Delivery

Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO XL Tower Black

3-5 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO XL Full Tower Gaming Case - Black

1-3 working days
£199.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lian Li O11D EVO XL Black Full Tower Case - High Airflow, E-ATX Support, Triple Radiator Capability

In stock
£209.58
Free Delivery

Lian Li O11D EVO XL, Black, Dual Chamber Full Tower Chassis, Tempered Glass, USB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.82
Free Delivery

Lian Li O11D EVO XL Black Full Tower Case - High Airflow, E-ATX Support, Triple Radiator Capability

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£229.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO XL Full Tower Tempered Glass Case Black

Cheapest offer

The evolution continues, with the Lian Li O11D EVO PC Case . Taking modular to the next level, this mid-tower chassis can be configured to one of two modes Normal or Reverse. On top of this, there are multiple positions for I/O panel to be placed, and three orientations for your GPU. Choose from horizontal, vertical, or even upright to fully show off your gaming hardware. Thanks to the mesh panels and spacious interior, airflow has been maximised to the extreme and there is ample support for either AiO or custom water cooling. Plus, with its intelligent dual-chamber design, cable management is easy and the interior will stay looking sleek. LIAN LI O11D EVO PC CASE BLACK AT A GLANCE: Modular aluminium mesh and tempered glass PC case designed with de8aur Accommodates up to an E-ATX motherboard Two configuration modes: Normal and Reverse Mode Choose from three GPU positions: standard, vertical*, or upright* Extreme airflow and support for custom water-cooling Can hold up to nine SSDs with
£195.94
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Lian Li O11D EVO RGB Mid-Tower Dual Chamber Case - White - O11DERGBW
£144.98
Compare 14 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Lian Li O11D EVO RGB Mid-Tower Dual Chamber Case - Black - O11DERGBX
£139.98
Compare 15 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Lian Li O11DEXL-1W GPU Bracket - White
£5.99
Compare 3 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li O11D-1W-3 Mini Riser Card + PC Slot Cover PCIe 3.0 White
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li O11DEXL-1X GPU Bracket - Black
£5.99
Compare 5 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

14 Ratings
5 stars
14
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

My utmost respect, I had no idea how big this tower is, but it pleasantly exceeded my expectations. Packaging TOP!!!!!! Only the transport, for which the seller can't be blamed, caused problems with UPS and the tower had to be laboriously collected from a UPS location even though I was at home. The …

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Beautiful case, very spacious, great to work in and aesthetically spectacular.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Very nice case. I'm very pleased with it! Well worth the price!

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

it can’t get better

via trustami