Lian Li optional glass panel for A3-mATX Black case

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lian Li A3-2X computer case part Small Form Factor (SFF) Side panel

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lian Li optional glass panel for A3-mATX Black case

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.98
Free Delivery

Lian Li DAN Cases A3-mATX Left Side Tempered Glass Panel - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
Lian Li optional glass panel for A3-mATX Black case

Cheapest offer

Put your gaming hardware on display with the Lian Li A3-2X tempered glass panel, an easy-to-install upgrade for the Lian Li DAN Cases A3-mATX case. This crystal-clear panel replaces the left mesh side panel of the A3-mATX, providing an uninterrupted view inside the case and a boost to your aesthetics. Alongside this, the Lian Li A3-2X keeps the inside of your PC clean, as the tempered glass blocks dust and debris from entering. Lian Li A3-2X Tempered Glass Side Panel at a Glance: Compatible with Lian Li DAN Cases A3-mATX case Easy to install Manufactured from super-strong tempered glass Crystal clear finish Helps prevent dust and debris from entering your case Available in either black or white finish Get the Perfect View The Lian Li A3-2X is a phenomenal upgrade for the Lian Li DAN Cases A3-mATX Micro-ATX case. This easy-to-install tempered glass panel replaces the existing side mesh panel. When installed, the crystal-clear glass delivers an uninterrupted view inside the case, perfect
£14.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

Lian Li A3-mATX Tempered Glass Panel for Left Side White
£10.99
Compare 5 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li O11 AIR MINI optional radiator Offset Mounting Bracket
£7.99
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin Wide Extension Cable - PW16-121W
£53.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li O11D EVO RGB Mid-Tower Dual Chamber Case - White - O11DERGBW
£148.90
Compare 3 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li Vertical GPU Kit A3-mATX PCIe 4.0 Riser Cable Black
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery