Lian Li RB Series 650W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80+ Bronze Non-Modular Power Supply - Black - G9P.RB0650B.B000.UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£54.95
Free Delivery

Lian Li RB Series 650W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Bronze Power Supply

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£54.95
Delivery from £3.99

Lian Li RB Series 650W PC Power Supply Unit, 80 PLUS Bronze, Semi-Modular, ATX 3.1, Quiet 135mm HDB Fan, Efficient Power Delivery for Gaming PCs - Black

In stock
£58.94
Free Delivery
Lian Li RB Series 650W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80+ Bronze Non-Modular Power Supply - Black - G9P.RB0650B.B000.UK

Cheapest offer

Power your next build without compromise with the Lian Li RB Series 650W - a compact, ATX 3.1-compliant semi-modular PSU packing 80 PLUS Bronze efficiency, a native 12V-2x6 PCIe 5.1 connector, 105°C capacitors, and Lian Li's innovative built-in cable routing channel with Velcro straps on three sides for a cleaner, more organised build straight out of the box.
£54.95
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk

Similar products

Lian Li O11 AIR MINI optional radiator Offset Mounting Bracket
£7.99
Compare 3 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360R Black All In One CPU Cooler - 360mm - GHS2LCD36RB
£149.95
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery