Lian Li RS Series Power Supply - 1,200 W White| 80 PLUS Gold Efficiency, ATX 3.1, Fully Modular, Rotatable AC Connector & RS USB Hub, Modern Quiet Gaming PC PSU

Lian Li RS 1200W 80+ Cybenetics Gold Rated Fully Modular PSU w/ Rotatable AC Inlet & RS Hub - White - RS1200G.WH00

Lian Li RS Series Power Supply - 1,200 W White| 80 PLUS Gold Efficiency, ATX 3.1, Fully Modular, Rotatable AC Connector & RS USB Hub, Modern Quiet Gaming PC PSU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£144.95
Free Delivery

Lian Li RS 1200W 80+ Cybenetics Gol Fully Modular PSU w/ Rotatable AC Inlet & RS Hub - White - RS1200G.WH00

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£144.95
Free Delivery

Lian Li RS 1200W RS Hub ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£144.95
Free Delivery

Lian Li RS Series Power Supply - 1,200 W White| 80 PLUS Gold Efficiency, ATX 3.1, Fully Modular, Rotatable AC Connector & RS USB Hub, Modern Quiet Gaming PC PSU

In stock
£153.71
Free Delivery

Lian Li RS 1200W Fully Modular 80+ Gold ATX 3.1 White PSU / Power Supp

1 day
£160.99
Delivery from £5.48

Lian Li RS Series Power Supply - 1,200 W White| 80 PLUS Gold Efficiency, ATX 3.1, Fully Modular, Rotatable AC Connector & RS USB Hub, Modern Quiet Gaming PC PSU

In stock
£168.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lian Li UNI FAN TL Wireless Reverse 120 White Fan - 120mm
£23.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF Infinity 140 ARGB Reverse Blade PWM - 140mm, White
£29.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li UNI FAN TL LCD Wireless Reverse Blade 140mm ARGB PWM Fan White
£38.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li UNI SL120 INF Reverse Blade Addressable RGB White 120mm Fan
£25.47
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li UNI FAN SL Wireless Reverse Blade LCD 120mm ARGB PWM Fan White
£36.85
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li RS Series Power Supply - 1,200 W White| 80 PLUS Gold Efficiency, ATX 3.1, Fully Modular, Rotatable AC Connector & RS USB Hub, Modern Quiet Gaming PC PSU

Cheapest offer

DESIGNED FOR HIGH-END POWER: Ideal for graphics chips in the RTX-5080 class - EPCOS capacitors deliver consistently stable output for smooth, top-tier gaming performance. STRIPPED BACK TO THE ESSENTIALS: Focus on maximum efficiency without extra modules - ideal if you prefer a clean, uncluttered build with no unnecessary additions. FLEXIBLE INSTALLATION: Adjust the PSU perfectly to your case layout thanks to the rotatable AC connector, making cable routing easier even in tight builds. CLEAN CABLE MANAGEMENT: Use the modular layout with selectable 24-pin outputs on both sides to keep your system tidy and airflow-optimised. GOLD-LEVEL EFFICIENCY: Save energy and reduce heat with over 90% efficiency and 80 PLUS Gold certification for cooler, more stable operation.
£144.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk