Lian Li UNI FAN CL 120 WIRELESS White RGB Fan - 120mm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lian Li UNI FAN CL Wireless 120mm ARGB PWM Fan White

1 day
£11.99
Delivery from £5.48

Lian Li UNI FAN CL Wireless Fan - 120mm, White

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lian Li UNI FAN CL120 - 120mm ARGB PWM Fan, White, Wireless Daisy-Chain, Controller-Free, High Static Pressure, Low Noise

In stock
£18.54
Free Delivery

Lian Li UNI FAN CL120 - 120mm ARGB PWM Fan, White, Wireless Daisy-Chain, Controller-Free, High Static Pressure, Low Noise

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.54
Delivery from £4.49

120mm Lian Li UNI FAN CL Wireless, White ARGB, 9-Blade, 2150RPM, FDB, L-Connect,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.56
Free Delivery

Lian Li 12CL1 Computer case Fan 12 cm White

3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lian Li UNI FAN CL120 - 120mm ARGB PWM Fan, White, Wireless Daisy-Chain, Controller-Free, High Static Pressure, Low Noise

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£29.90
Free Delivery
Lian Li UNI FAN CL 120 WIRELESS White RGB Fan - 120mm

Cheapest offer

With its simplified design, the Lian Li UNI FAN CL Wireless fan is the perfect choice for enthusiasts looking to build a super clean gaming PC on a budget. As part of the UNI FAN Series, the UNI FAN CL features Lian Li’s proprietary daisy-chain technology, letting you power multiple fans via a single cable. Plus, they boast vibrant dual-zone RGB lighting, which can be controlled wirelessly using a 2.4GHz receiver integrated into the fan’s power clip. Each fan delivers phenomenal cooling performance, producing 77.34CFM airflow at a static pressure of 2.52mmH2O. With their FDB bearings, these fans are whisper quiet even at their maximum speed of 2150RPM, operating at just 29.8dB(A). Lian Li UNI FAN CL Wireless PWM Fans at a Glance: Single 120mm RGB PWM fan Managed via a 2.4GHz wireless controller Proprietary daisy-chain technology Maximum airflow of 77.34CFM with 2.52mmH2O of air pressure Independent RGB lighting zones on the frame and blades Whisper quiet operation Hassle Free Installat
£10.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Product Information

Design

Number of fans 1 fan(s)
Material Aluminium, Polycarbonate (PC), Thermoplastic polyester (PBT)
Product colour White

Performance

Suitable location Computer case
Bearing type Fluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB)
Maximum air pressure 2.52 mmH2O
Maximum airflow 77.34 cfm
Noise level (high speed) 29.8 dB
Rotational speed (max) 2150 RPM
Rotational speed (min) 0.25 RPM
Fan diameter 12 cm
Type Fan

Weight & dimensions

Height 120 mm
Depth 28 mm
Width 120 mm

Power

Fan power consumption 5.16 W
Starting voltage 6 V
Voltage 12 V

Product information

At a glance

• Wireless design for reduced clutter.
• Customizable RGB for personalized aesthetics.
• Quiet operation enhances immersive experience.

Similar products

Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF 120 ARGB PWM, Triple-pack incl. Controller - 120mm, black
£63.98
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li UNI FAN SL Wireless LCD 120mm ARGB PWM Fan Black 3 Pack With H
£79.99
Compare 14 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li UNI FAN TL Wireless Reverse 120 White Fan - 120mm
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li UNI SL140 INF Addressable RGB Black 140mm Fan
£24.98
Compare 17 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li UNI TL LCD Wireless Reverse Blade 120mm ARGB PWM Fan White
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48