Lian Li UNI SL WIRELESS RGB 120mm Reverse Flow Fan Triple Pack - Black

Lian Li UNI FAN SL Wireless Reverse Blade 120mm ARGB PWM Fan Black 3PK

Used Offers from

Lian Li UNI SL WIRELESS RGB 120mm Reverse Flow Fan Triple Pack - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£54.95
Delivery from £3.99

Lian Li UNI FAN SL Wireless Reverse Blade 120mm ARGB PWM Fan Black 3PK

1 day
£54.98
Delivery from £5.48

Lian Li UNI FAN SL Wireless Reverse Flow 120mm Black Triple Pack

1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lian Li UNI FAN SL Wireless PC Fan 120mm RGB - 3-Pack Reverse Blade Gaming PC Fans Black | PWM Fan - 40 ARGB LEDs - up to 2,000 RPM - Slot-in System - High Airflow - Low Vibration - Quiet

In stock
£60.46
Free Delivery

Lian Li UNI FAN SL Wireless PC Fan 120mm RGB - 3-Pack Reverse Blade Gaming PC Fans Black | PWM Fan - 40 ARGB LEDs - up to 2,000 RPM - Slot-in System - High Airflow - Low Vibration - Quiet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.95
Free Delivery

120mm Lian Li UNI FAN SL Wireless, Reverse Flow, Black ARGB, 7-Blade, 2000RPM, 6

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.16
Free Delivery

Lian Li UNI FAN SL Wireless 120 Reverse Blade Computer case 12 cm Black 3 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li UNI FAN SL Wireless PC Fan 120mm RGB - 3-Pack Reverse Blade Gaming PC Fans Black | PWM Fan - 40 ARGB LEDs - up to 2,000 RPM - Slot-in System - High Airflow - Low Vibration - Quiet

In stock
£70.28
Free Delivery

Lian-Li UNI SL120 Wireless A-RGB Black Reverse 120mm Triple Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
GBP 30.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lian Li UNI FAN TL Wireless 120 Black Triple Fan Pack with Controller - 120mm
£69.95
Compare 10 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li UNI FAN TL Wireless Reverse 120 White Fan - 120mm
£19.99
Compare 13 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li UNI SL140 INF Addressable RGB Black 140mm Fan
£25.99
Compare 18 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li UNI FAN CL Wireless 120mm Fan White 3 Pack With Hub
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF Infinity 140 ARGB Reverse Blade PWM - 140mm, White
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li UNI SL WIRELESS RGB 120mm Reverse Flow Fan Triple Pack - Black

Cheapest offer

The Lian Li UNI FAN SL LED Wireless Reverse Blade fans are a phenomenal choice for enthusiasts who want outstanding cooling performance paired with gorgeous aesthetics. These fans boast an innovative new form of connectivity that delivers the cleanest results when building a gaming PC. Lian Li has utilised their proprietary daisy chain technology with the UNI FAN LED Wireless Reverse Blade fans, reducing the number of cables required for operation. Additionally, these fans feature a wireless receiver in the fan connector, for easy control via a 2.4GHz wireless hub. By leveraging a wireless connection, a UNI FAN LED Wireless 120 Reverse Blade fan only requires a single cable to, keeping cable clutter to a minimum. Each fan produces fantastic cooling with a maximum fan speed of 1900RPM, allowing them to deliver airflow of 64CFM at a static pressure of 2.07H2O. Furthermore, thanks to their premium build quality, a Lian Li UNI FAN SL LED is whisper quiet, operating at a maximum acoustic no
£54.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk