Lian Li UNI SL120 INF Reverse Blade Addressable RGB Black 120mm Fan

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF Reverse Blade 120mm ARGB Chassis Fan in Black

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF Reverse Blade - Infinity Mirror ARGB PC Fan - Black

In stock
£23.98
Free Delivery

Lian Li UNI SL120 INF Reverse Blade ARGB 120mm Single Pack Black - UF-RSLIN120-1B

Unknown
£23.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li UF-RSLIN120-1B computer cooling system Computer case Fan 12 cm Black 1 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF Reverse Blade - Infinity Mirror ARGB PC Fan - Black

In stock
£25.46
Free Delivery

Lian Li UNI FAN SL Infinity Mirror Reverse Blade 120mm ARGB PWM Fan Bl

1 day
£25.99
Delivery from £5.48

Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF Reverse Blade - Infinity Mirror ARGB PC Fan - Black

In stock
£31.80
Free Delivery

120mm Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF, Reverse Flow, Black ARGB, 9-Blade, 2100RPM, 61.3CF

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lian Li UNI FAN TL Wireless 120 Black Triple Fan Pack with Controller - 120mm
£69.95
Compare 10 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li UNI FAN TL Wireless Reverse 120 White Fan - 120mm
£19.99
Compare 13 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li UNI FAN CL Wireless 120mm Fan White 3 Pack With Hub
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF Infinity 140 ARGB Reverse Blade PWM - 140mm, White
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li UNI FAN TL LCD Wireless 140mm ARGB PWM Fan Black
£41.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li UNI SL120 INF Reverse Blade Addressable RGB Black 120mm Fan

Cheapest offer

With the Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF Reverse Blade, you can get the same stunning aesthetic for your air intake and exhaust. Boasting Lian Li’s innovative daisy chain design, you can control multiple fans utilising a single cable or two fan clusters with an extra cable. The RSL-INF offers phenomenal cooling performance, with a maximum airflow of 63.6CFM at a static pressure of 2.02mmH2O. Moreover, the UNI FAN RSL-INF is whisper quiet, with a maximum noise volume of 32dB(A). Even better is that, with the Lian Li RSL-INF fan, you can now create a unique aesthetic for your cooling, with infinity mirror RGB lighting visible on every fan. Lian Li UNI Fan SL-INF Reverse Blade 120 ARGB PWM Fan at a Glance: 120mm RGB PWM fan Proprietary daisy-chain capabilities Maximum airflow of 63.6CFM with 2.02mmH2O of air pressure Stunning infinity mirror RGB lighting system L-Connect 3 software for full control of fan curve and lighting effects Whisper quiet operation of just 32dB(A) Uncompromising Performance
£19.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk