Lian USB 2.0 1-to-3 HUB Controller Hub

LIAN LI USB 2.0 1-to-3 Hub - Internal Motherboard Splitter, Black

Lian USB 2.0 1-to-3 HUB Controller Hub

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

LIAN LI USB 2.0 1-to-3 Hub - Internal Motherboard Splitter, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.98
Free Delivery

Lian Li PW-U2HB internal USB cable

3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

LIAN LI USB 2.0 1-to-3 Hub - Internal Motherboard Splitter, Black

In stock
£35.15
Delivery from £5.68
Lian USB 2.0 1-to-3 HUB Controller Hub

Cheapest offer

USB 2.0 1-to-3 HUB Motherboard internal 9-PIN USB 2.0 1 male to 3 female splitters. USB 2.0 1-to-3 HUB - Enables to connect additional 3 USB 2.0 devices to the motherboard - Installation friendly with the cable straps on the hub. BOOST YOUR RGB DEVICE Despite the limited number of USB headers on the motherboard, hosting 3 controllers in your system is achievable by converting one USB2.0 9-PIN header into three fool-proof design ports. You are now ready to connect 2 kinds of UNI FAN and a set STRIMER PLUS V2 at the same time. LIAN LI Controller Compatible list: - UNI FAN SL Controller - UNI FAN AL Controller - UNI FAN SL-INF Controller - STRIMER L-Connect 3 Controller - UNI FAN SL V2 Controller STABLE SIGNAL The built-in chipset the HUB stabilizes the signal of all connecting devices, offering data transmission without interference. SIMPLE INSTALLATION Featuring Velcro straps on the HUB to hold the cables the other way around, benefiting tiny space for cable management. Offering extra l
£11.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

Lian Li USB 2.0 1-to-3 Hub (Type A Male Port) - White
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lian Li Vector V100 Black ARGB ATX Case
£69.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li LANCOOL 216 Front ARGB Fan and USB Module White
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li 8.8" Universal Screen SM088X – 1920×480 USB Hardware Monitor, 500 nits, ARGB, Black
£68.19
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li EDGE GOLD USB & Fan Hub White
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48