Liberon 014425 Spirit Wood Dye Light Oak 250ml

Libéron Spirit Wood Dye Light Oak 250ml

Liberon 014425 Spirit Wood Dye Light Oak 250ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.76

Libéron Spirit Wood Dye for Interior Hardwood, Light Oak, 250ml

In stock
£11.78
47.12 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Libéron Spirit Wood Dye for Interior Hardwood, Light Oak, 250ml

In stock
£11.83
Free Delivery

Libéron Spirit Wood Dye for Interior Hardwood, Light Oak, 250ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.90
Free Delivery

Liberon Spirit Wood Dye Light Oak 250ml

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £6.95

Liberon Spirit Wood Dye

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £6.95

Libéron Spirit Wood Dye for Interior Hardwood, Light Oak, 250ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.35
Free Delivery

Spirit Wood Dye Liberon All Shades 250ml And 1 Litre Ideal For Dense Hardwoods

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.35
GBP 4.94 / 100ml
Free Delivery

Libéron Spirit Wood Dye for Interior Hardwood, Light Oak, 250ml

In stock
£12.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Liberon 014425 Spirit Wood Dye Light Oak 250ml

Cheapest offer

Spirit Wood Dye Ebony 250ml - Liberon 014425, Liberon Spirit Wood Dye is ideal for use on hardwood and furniture restoration, it is a traditional dye which penetrates deep into the wood. It can be mixed together to obtain intermediate shades and can be used for colouring dense hardwoods such as mahogany and oak. It is ideal for colouring previously finished woods i.e. for antique restoration. It is easy to apply, and all colours are intermixable. Coverage: Approx. 10-12m² per litre.Drying time: Minimum 6 hours.Application: Brush or clothUsage: Interior.The Liberon LIBWDSLO250 Spirit Wood Dye comes in the following:Colour: Light OakPack size: 250ml Liberon 014425 Spirit Wood Dye Light Oak 250ml
£8.76
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Libéron Spirit Wood Dye Medium Oak 1L
£19.32
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Libéron Wood Dye Spirit Antique Pine 1L
£20.22
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Libéron Spirit Wood Dye Medium Oak 250ml
£10.85
43.4 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Libéron Wood Dye Spirit – Walnut – 1 L
£20.82
20.82 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery