LAV 12pc Clear Liberty Glassware Set - Mixed Glass Highball Cocktail Gin Glasses and Water Whiskey Drinking Tumblers

Liberty Glassware 12 Piece Set - Clear LAV Clear One Size

LAV 12pc Clear Liberty Glassware Set - Mixed Glass Highball Cocktail Gin Glasses and Water Whiskey Drinking Tumblers

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

12 pack Liberty Glassware Set - Clear

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

LAV Liberty Glassware 12 Piece Set - Clear LAV Clear

3-5 working days
£18.99

Similar products

LAV 12x Clear 360ml Liberty Highball Glasses - Tall Hi Ball Glass Water Gin Juice Cocktail Drinking Glassware Tumblers Set
£16.99
1.42 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Queensway Home and Dining 12 Liberty Highball Cocktail Drinking Glasses 295Ml Tall Bar Drinkware Set
£12.37
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
LAV 12x Clear 295ml Liberty Highball Glasses - Tall Hi Ball Glass Water Gin Juice Cocktail Drinking Glassware Tumblers Set
£14.99
1.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAV 12pc Clear Liberty Glassware Set - Mixed Glass Highball Cocktail Gin Glasses and Water Whiskey Drinking Tumblers

Cheapest offer

These Liberty Drinking Glasses from LAV marry sleek, contemporary styling with crystal clarity and a robust construction that will quench the thirst of even the most demanding drinkware connoisseur. The 295ml capacity creates an ideal vessel for a variety of vibrant highball cocktails, while also opening the usage of these glasses up to bottled beers, soft drinks and juices. Each glass features a reinforced base for maximum strength, as well as a soft rolled rim for protection against chipping if knocked or dropped. Dimensions: Highball C: 360ml D: 6.5cm H: 16cm Tumbler C: 280ml D: 7.5cm H: 9cm With a dedicated Customer Service Team committed to providing peace of mind from our door to yours.
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk