Liberty House Toys Kids Sandpit With Seating and Cover - Natural

Liberty House Toys Children's Sand Pit with Seating and Cover

Used Offers from

Liberty House Toys Kids Sandpit With Seating and Cover - Natural

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£63.07
Free Delivery

Liberty House Toys Children's Sand Pit with Seating and Cover

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.00
Free Delivery

Liberty House Toys Kids Sandpit with Seating and Cover - Size: 21.5 x 100 x 97cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£67.00
Free Delivery

Liberty House Toys Kids Sandpit with Seating and Cover, Brown

3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

Liberty House Toys Sand Pit With Seating & Cover in Light Brown Liberty House Toys Light Brown

3-5 working days
£74.69

Kids Wooden Sandpit with Seating and Cover - Natural

3-5 working days
£82.99
Delivery from £3.95

Liberty House Toys Sand Pit with Seating and Cover, Wood

2 to 4 days
£88.99
Delivery from £4.95

Liberty House Toys Children's Sand Pit with Seating and Cover

In stock
£92.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Liberty House Toys Kids Sandpit With Seating and Cover - Natural

Cheapest offer

For garden play, the Liberty House Toys Kids Sandpit With Seating and Cover combines a wooden sandpit with a foldable top that converts between seating and a closed cover. Suitable for ages 3 years and over, it offers a practical setup for outdoor use, with a black nonwoven baseliner underneath to help prevent weeds and allow water drainage. Made from 100% sustainable FSC Cypress wood, this sandpit is pre-treated with a water-based preservative. The natural wood finish blends easily into outdoor spaces, while the additional protective cover helps keep the sand covered when not in use. Key features Foldable dual-purpose top converts into seating or a closed cover Additional protective cover for use when not in use Black nonwoven baseliner helps prevent weeds and allows water drainage Made from 100% sustainable FSC Cypress wood Pre-treated with a water-based preservative Holds eight 20 kilo bags of sa...
£63.07
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com