Liberty House Toys Kid's White Plastic Table And 2 Chair Set

Liberty House Toys Childrens White Plastic Table/Chair Set, White

Kids Plastic Table and 2 Chair Set - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Liberty House Toys Kid's White Plastic Table And 2 Chair Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00

Liberty House Toys Plastic Table & 2 Chair Set in White Liberty House Toys White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.00

Liberty House Toys Childrens White Plastic Table/Chair Set, White

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Liberty House Toys Kids Plastic Table and Two Chairs Set - White

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.75
Free Delivery

Liberty House Toys Kids White Plastic Table and 2 Chairs Set - Size: 43 x 51 x 51cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.99

Liberty House Toys Kids Plastic Table & 2 Chairs - White

3 to 5 days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.95

Liberty House Toys Childrens Table and 2 Chairs Set, White

2 to 4 days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.95
Liberty House Toys Kid's White Plastic Table And 2 Chair Set

Cheapest offer

This kids plastic table and chair set has a stylish design, and it's functional and practical addition to little one's bedrooms, playrooms or even your garden. The set includes a table and 2 chairs, all pieces have rounded corners for safety and are made from non-toxic plastic.
£28.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)