Liberty House Toys Kids Fire Engine Toy Box with Wheels, H35.5 x W60 x D31.5cm

Used Offers from

Liberty House Toys Kids Fire Engine Toy Box with Wheels, H35.5 x W60 x D31.5cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Liberty House Toys Kids Fire Engine Toy Box - Size: 35.5 x 60 x 31.5cm - Red - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

Liberty House Toys Kids Fire Engine Toy Box, Red

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Liberty House Toys Kid's Fire Engine Toy Box

1-3 working days
£48.98
Delivery from £6.00

Liberty House Toys Kids Fire Engine Toy Box in Red Liberty House Toys Red

3-5 working days
£48.98

Liberty House Toys Kids Fire Engine Toy Box, none

2 to 4 days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.95

Liberty House Toys Kids Fire Engine Toy Box - Red

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Liberty House Toys Children's Sand Pit with Seating and Cover
£63.07
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Liberty House Toys Jungle Foam Ball Pit, White
£49.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Liberty House Toys Kids Fire Engine Toy Box with Wheels, H35.5 x W60 x D31.5cm

Cheapest offer

DESCRIPTION: Keep your child’s play area tidy and organised with this stylish and durable Fire Engine Toy Box. Toy boxes are a must have in any children’s bedroom or play area. Excellent for tidying away cuddly toys, action figures, books and other toys. FEATURES: This fun toy box has one larger open top compartment that is perfect for cuddly toys and bigger items. It also features a smaller compartment with lid that can hold pens, crayons and smaller toys, when closed this compartment can also be a seat for your little one. Our Fire Engine Toy Box has working wheels so you and your child can easily move the storage wherever you need it. VALUE: This fire engine themed toy box becomes an adventure piece sparking a child’s imagination and acting as a source of encouragement at tidy up time. Clean up is just part of the fun as the fire engine races off to save the day in another day of action and excitement. STURDY AND SAFE: Made with durable engineered wood. Tested to meet all relevant safety standards. DIMENSIONS: H35.5 x W60 x D31.5cm | Large compartment H35.5 x W42 x D31.5cm | Small compartment H16 x W11.5 x D31.5cm
£36.00
amazon.co.uk