Liberty House Toys Kids Plastic Table and Two Chairs Set - Multicoloured

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.75
Free Delivery

Liberty House Toys Childrens Table, 2 Chairs Set, Multi

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Liberty House Toys Kids Multicoloured Plastic Table and 2 Chairs Set - Size: 43 x 51 x 51cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.50
Delivery from £5.99

Kids Plastic Table and 2 Chair Set - Multicoloured

3-5 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Liberty House Toys Kid's Multicoloured Plastic Table And 2 Chair Set

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Liberty House Toys Plastic Table & 2 Chair Set Liberty House Toys Multicolor

3-5 working days
£32.99

Liberty House Toys Childrens Table and 2 Chairs Set, Green

2 to 4 days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.95

Liberty House Toys Kids Plastic Table & 2 Chairs

3 to 5 days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.95
Liberty House Toys Kids Plastic Table and Two Chairs Set - Multicoloured

Cheapest offer

Designed with everyday play in mind, the Liberty House Toys Kids Plastic Table and Two Chairs Set creates a dedicated spot for little ones to sit, draw, snack and share activities together. With a table and two child-sized chairs, it’s a practical addition to a bedroom or playroom, and can also be used outside. Made from non-toxic plastic and safety tested for stability and strength, the set is built to handle the pace of children’s routines. Rounded corners add an extra safety-focused detail, while the lightweight design makes it easy to move from room to room. It arrives flat packed with simple assembly that needs no tools, and it’s designed to be easy to clean and quick to dismantle for storage when not in use. Key features Set includes 1 table and 2 chairs Suitable for ages 18 months to 6 years old Material: non-toxic plastic Rounded corners Safety tested for stability and strength Lightweight d...
£29.75
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com