Liberty House Toys Kids Storage Shelf and Fabric Storage Bins, H60 x W90 x D28cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Kids Shelf and Fabric Bins Storage Unit - White, White

2 to 4 days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.95

Liberty House Toys Kid's Storage Shelf And Fabric Storage Bins White And Grey

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00
Liberty House Toys Kids Storage Shelf and Fabric Storage Bins, H60 x W90 x D28cm

Cheapest offer

DESCRIPTION: Suitable for children ages 3 to 12, our Kids Storage Shelf and Fabric Bins unit is a modern cabinet with plenty of storage space to keep your nursery or playroom tidy FEATURES: A classic and versatile piece of furniture with neutral white and grey design will fit any décor and its solid beechwood legs add extra style and elegance to the unit. With extra storage, the 3 fabric bins are suitable for clothing, accessories, and small toys SAFE AND STURDY: This unit has been tested to meet all relevant safety standards OVERALL DIMENSIONS: H60 x W90 x D28cm | Storage bins: H20 x W28 x D26cm VERSATILE STORAGE SOLUTION: The shelves provide visible and easy access storage for your little one's favourite toys and books, while the fabric bins offer concealed storage options for various items
£56.99
amazon.co.uk