Liberty House Toys Kids White and Pink Table and 2 Chairs Set with Storage Bins - Size: 48 x 60 x 60cm - Wilko

Liberty House Toys Table and Chair Set with Storage Bins, White

Used Offers from

Liberty House Toys Kids White and Pink Table and 2 Chairs Set with Storage Bins - Size: 48 x 60 x 60cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

Liberty House Toys Kids White Table & Chair Set with Pink Storage Bins, White

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Liberty House White Table And Chairs With Pink Storage Bins One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£54.99
Delivery from £3.99

Liberty House Toys Table & Chairs with Storage Bins in White Liberty House Toys White

3-5 working days
£59.39

Kids White 3 in 1 Table and Chairs Set - White and Pink

3-5 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

Liberty House Toys White Table and Two Chairs Set with Two Storage Boxes - White/Pink

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£66.29
Free Delivery

Liberty House Toys Kid's White Table And Chairs With Pink Storage Bins

1-3 working days
£67.98
Delivery from £6.00

Liberty House Kids Chalkboard Table & 2 Chairs -White & Pink

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £9.95

Liberty House Toys Table and Chair Set with Storage Bins, White

2 to 4 days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Liberty House Toys Children's Sand Pit with Seating and Cover
£63.07
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Liberty House Toys Jungle Foam Ball Pit, White
£49.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Liberty House Toys Kids White and Pink Table and 2 Chairs Set with Storage Bins - Size: 48 x 60 x 60cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Give your children a comfy space to learn and play with this Liberty House Toys Kids White and Pink Table and 2 Chairs Set with Storage Bins. The set consists of a table featuring a reversible smooth white side and two chairs with pink fabric storage boxes. Crafted in a simple but stylish design from durable wood materials with no toxic substances. A seamless fit into any bedroom or playroom, this set is effortless to clean for daily maintenance. Parents will love the convenience of the cut-out handles, which makes it easy for kids to turn the tabletop over to reveal a chalkboard side - perfect for drawing, homework, and exploring artistic creativity. The fabric storage boxes with handles for quick and easy removal can be utilized to store toys and other items when playtime is over. Suitable for ages 3 and above. Table Dimensions: H480 x W600 x D600mm, Chair Dimensions: H525 x W300 x D285mm, Chair Seat Height: 265mm, Storage Box Dimensions: H160 x W280 x D240mm.
£51.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.