Liberty Pasta Canister Cylindrical Shape

Used Offers from

Liberty Pasta Canister Cylindrical Shape

Cheapest Price
6-10 days
£16.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Liberty Storage Pasta Canister

1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Liberty Pasta Canister - Pink

3-5 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Maison by Premier Enamel Pasta Canister in Pink Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£19.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Liberty Pasta Canister - Red, H28 x W10 x D10cm
£14.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liberty Pasta Canister - Red
£17.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 508522 Liberty Pasta Canister - Black , H29 x W10 x D10cm
£16.24
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liberty Cream Enamel Pasta Canister
£21.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares 508522 Liberty Pasta Canister - Black , H29 x W10 x D10cm
£30.58
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Liberty Pasta Canister Cylindrical Shape

Cheapest offer

Liberty Pasta Canister Cylindrical Shape Featuring a slim profile, this pasta canister will keep the kitchen countertop organised and clean. The...
£16.49
6-10 days
onbuy.com