Liberty Tea Canister - Lime Green

Cheapest Price
6-10 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Lime Green Enamel Tea Canister, Enamel

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Lime Green Enamel Tea Canister, Enamel

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.66
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Lime Green Enamel Tea Canister - Single Canister

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Lime Green Enamel Tea Canister - Green

3-5 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Maison by Premier Enamel Tea Canister in Green Orsina Green

3-5 working days
£15.49

Similar products

Premier Housewares 508546 Liberty Tea, Coffee and Sugar Canisters - Set of 3, Cream
£22.95
7.65 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liberty Tea Canister - Purple
£14.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Liberty Black Enamel Finish Tea Canister - Black
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Liberty Tea Canister Pink Enamel Finish
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Liberty Black Enamel Tea Canister - Black
£16.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Liberty Tea Canister - Lime Green

Cheapest offer

Store your tea in style with this contemporary canister Made from a durable brushed stainless steel The lid fits neatly and securely on top allowing...
£7.99
6-10 days
onbuy.com