LickTools Tape and Drape, 55cm x 33m, Pre-Taped Masking Film

Lick Tape and Drape 33m x 55cm - Pre Taped Masking Film, Masking Film Roll for Painting, Recycled Material, Protective Masking Film, Statically Charged Masking Sheet

LickTools Tape and Drape, 55cm x 33m, Pre-Taped Masking Film

Cheapest Price
up to 3 days
£5.99
Delivery from £4.95

Licktools Small 100% Recycled Self-Adhesive Plastic Tape & Drape Masking Film, (L)33M X (W)0.55M

1-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £6.00

Lick Tape and Drape 33m x 55cm - Pre Taped Masking Film, Masking Film Roll for Painting, Recycled Material, Protective Masking Film, Statically Charged Masking Sheet

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.53
Delivery from £2.59

Lick Tape and Drape 33m x 55cm - Pre Taped Masking Film, Masking Film Roll for Painting, Recycled Material, Protective Masking Film, Statically Charged Masking Sheet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.09
Free Delivery

Lick Tape and Drape 33m x 55cm - Pre Taped Masking Film, Masking Film Roll for Painting, Recycled Material, Protective Masking Film, Statically Charged Masking Sheet

In stock
£10.39
Free Delivery
LickTools Tape and Drape, 55cm x 33m, Pre-Taped Masking Film

Cheapest offer

Improves ease and speed of prep and clean-up Protects against drips and splatters Made from 100% recycled and recyclable materials Reusable
£5.99
up to 3 days
freshlick.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Licktools Red Masking Tape (L)50M (W)38mm
£5.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
LickTools Tape and Drape, 210cm x 20m, Pre-Taped Masking Film
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
LickTools Tape and Drape, 140cm x 33m, Pre-Taped Masking Film
£8.99
Compare 4 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
Qinyoung 2 Pack Automatic Dog Faucet Waterers, 3/4" Lick-Activated Dog Water Fountain Hose Spigot Attachment with Anti-Leak Tape for Dogs, Livestock
£26.75
13.38 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
Zerodis Other Farming Supplies Licking Claws Dog Foot Protector Anti Lick Socks with Fixing Strap Tape for Hardwood Floors Tile Injury Healing Non Slip Dog Socks Prevent (M)
£9.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery