LickiMat Splash Light Green 20Cm Rubber Bowl For Dogs Bathing Feeding

LickiMat Splash, Dog Slow Feeder Bowl for Reduction of Boredom & Anxiety, Stress-Free Bathing and Grooming, Sticks to Smooth Surface Perfect for Food, Treats, Yogurt, or Peanut Butter,Green

LickiMat Splash Light Green 20Cm Rubber Bowl For Dogs Bathing Feeding

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.78
Delivery from £21.83

LickiMat Splash Dog Slow Feeder Lick Bowl, Stress-Free Bathing & Grooming, Suction Cup Sticks to Smooth Surfaces, Perfect for Treats & Food During Bath Time, Alternative to Feeding Mat - Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.48
Delivery from £8.07

Similar products

LickiMat Splash Dog Slow Feeder Turquoise
£10.80
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LickiMat Splash Purple Rubber Bowl 20 Cm For Dogs, Suction Cup, Microwave
£14.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.76
LickiMat Mini Slodog Green 25X19 Cm Anti-Splash Bowl For Dogs, Freezer Safe
£12.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.80
LickiMat Splash Light Green 20Cm Rubber Bowl For Dogs Bathing Feeding

Cheapest offer

Number of Bowls: 0 / Product Type: Lick / Features: Slide, anti-loop, dishwasher-safe / Material: Polypropylene / Colour: green
£14.78
ebay.co.uk