Licktools 4" Pulp Roller Tray

Lick 4 inch Paint Tray - Biodegradable Pulp Paint Roller Tray, Small Paint Tray, Sugarcane Painting Tray, Reusable, Compostable, Roller Tray for 4 inch Rollers

Licktools 4" Pulp Roller Tray

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£2.50
Delivery from £6.00

LickTools Biodegradable Pulp Paint Tray, Small, Zero Plastic

up to 3 days
£2.99
Delivery from £4.95

Lick 4 inch Paint Tray - Biodegradable Pulp Paint Roller Tray, Small Paint Tray, Sugarcane Painting Tray, Reusable, Compostable, Roller Tray for 4 inch Rollers

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.42
Delivery from £2.59

Lick 4 inch Paint Tray - Biodegradable Pulp Paint Roller Tray, Small Paint Tray, Sugarcane Painting Tray, Reusable, Compostable, Roller Tray for 4 inch Rollers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery
Licktools 4" Pulp Roller Tray

Cheapest offer

Lick has everything you need to complete your decorating project with confidence, providing high quality tools for the best results. This extra-durable sugarcane 4" paint tray is perfect for use with the LickTools'' 4" roller. Designed to be reused, there’s no need to throw away after each colour, simply scrape the excess paint back into the tin and leave to dry. LickTools is a certified B Corp and Carbon Neutral Company, providing tools that will stand the test of time. Uncompromising on sustainability and quality. Choose LickTools.
£2.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Lick Small 6 Item Painting Kit - 4-inch Bamboo Paint Roller & Paint Tray Set, Painting and Decorating Tools, Sugar Cane Pulp Paint Tray, 2x Roller Sleeves, Roller Set for Painting
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lick 4 inch Roller Sleeves 4 Pack - Mid Pile Small Paint Roller Sleeves, Mini Rollers for Painting, Paint Roller Sleeve for Small Paint Rollers, 4 Roller Sleeves
£10.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lick Large 4 Item Painting Kit - Paint Tray and Paint Roller Set for Decorating, Painting Tools, Bamboo 9-inch Paint Roller, Sugar Cane Pulp Paint Tray, 2x Roller Sleeves, Decorating Tools Pack
£16.44
4.11 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
INOOMP Natural Himalayan Salt Lick for Deer and Cattle, Mineral Animal Vitality, for Barns and Farms with Diverse Livestock, 4x4x2 Inch Mineral Block
£22.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery