Lidi Oval Jute Basket

Used Offers from

Lidi Oval Jute Basket

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£11.53
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Oval Jute Handcrafted Home Basket

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Lidi Oval Jute Basket, Loop handles in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£47.49

Premier Housewares Oval Jute Basket

2-3 days
£51.49
Free Delivery

Lidi Oval Jute Basket

Cheapest offer

Bring natural texture and organized style to your home with the Lodi Oval Jute Basket from Interiors by Premier. Expertly handwoven from durable, renewable jute, this oval basket combines everyday functionality with an organic aesthetic that complements modern, neutral, and coastal-inspired interiors. Its beautiful natural-and-white finish adds a touch of warmth and softness to any space.The generously sized basket (approximately 45cm L x 45cm W x 20cm H) is perfect for storing a multitude of items, from living room throws and toys to bathroom towels and hallway accessories. Practical loop handles make it easy to lift and carry from room to room. To preserve its handcrafted quality, simply clean with a dry or slightly damp cloth and avoid excessive moisture. This versatile basket is an ideal, long-lasting solution for creating a tidy and beautifully curated home.
£11.53
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk